ERA II 276, 104 (2)
55%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
AES, MT 174, 35
45%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
43%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 180 (83)
43%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
38%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
36%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 940/1 (11)
31%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 66, 343 (266)
31%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 1, 61 (7)
30%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 109 (6)
29%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
ERA II 8, 397
29%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 66, 356 (283)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 609 (5)
27%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
26%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 276, 104/5 (3)
26%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 117 (16)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
25%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 18, 520 (8)
24%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H III 31, 353
24%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
H, Mapp 132 (3)
24%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 128, 259/61
21%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
H II 18, 714 (6)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
20%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 18, 483 (23)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
19%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 65, 154 (23)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
18%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 66, 180/1 (84)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 65, 86 (1)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 2, 95 (137)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H I 4, 293 (2)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 276, 105 (4)
16%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 9507 (27)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
AES, MT 174, 37/8
16%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
EÜS VI 679 (46)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 1, 98 (140)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
15%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
AES, MT 77, 9
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Reigi
Paas, E.
H II 6, 172 (214)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 56, 352/3 (16)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 35, 279/80 (166)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 35, 136/7 (85)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 66, 17 (14)
14%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 143 (237)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 4, 437 (1)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS V 810 (66)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 32257 (22)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERM 94, 5
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 34, 370 (114)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 54, 369 (13)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS II 980 (134)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 35, 57 (23)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1475 (25)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 217 (2)
12%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
AES, MT 219, 18
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 40, 27 (54)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 720 (180)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 350 (67)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 529/30 (685)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 2, 432 (24)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 10, 398 (137)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 9, 387 (16)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 35208 (12)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS XI 980 (84)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1076 (241)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 292 (24)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 1, 175 (116)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 11, 28 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 39667 (1)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E 61078
10%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Laks, Helmi
H II 38, 135 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander