ERA II 276, 106 (6)
73%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 114 (10)
56%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 508 (108)
50%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 18, 171 (1)
45%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 33, 104 (70)
40%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 20, 81 (24)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 66, 223 (131)
38%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
37%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
36%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H I 3, 75 (1)
35%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
AES, MT 174, 34/5
34%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E 60670 (2)
31%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 20, 68 (11)
31%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
29%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
27%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 17, 505 (2)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
26%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
Veske 4, 287 (1)
26%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 284, 191 (223)
25%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E A 905 (2)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 12, 466 (8)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 12920 (15)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 41007
23%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
H I 4, 310 (1b)
23%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
23%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 395/6
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 18, 130 (2)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 2, 234 (341)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 57 (1)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 582 (2)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 145-146
20%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, R 1, 153 (1)
19%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
18%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 66, 144/5 (47)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 3, 284
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 24, 671 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 543/4 (23)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
17%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H I 4, 437 (1)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
16%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 5, 219 (3)
16%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 35, 84 (48)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 6, 254 (4)
16%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 56, 277/8 (1)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 66, 344 (268)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 25, 314 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H I 7, 109 (32)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
15%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 6, 150/1 (187)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 16, 566 (10)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 6, 129/30 (168)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 18, 864 (1)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 16744 (27)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 619 (80)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 17, 600/2 (3)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42581/3 (5)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
E 52137
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 8° 1, 918/9 (21)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 284, 157 (176)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 20313/4 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H II 53, 574 (23)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 2, 534/5 (18)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 57113
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 19, 693/4 (45)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 86544 (33)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 1, 478 (640)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 53/4 (37)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 565/6 (717)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 5, 523/4 (13)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
AES, MT 262, 41
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 53707 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H IV 3, 837/8 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (121)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS X 761 (18)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 386 (505)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 186 (7)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 218 (11)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 49, 275/6 (37)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS II 202 (137b)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 450 (252)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 6, 665/6 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERM 25, 70
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H, R 3, 144/6 (8)
10%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 81 (223)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik