AES, MT 174, 35
79%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
76%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
70%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 66, 180 (83)
61%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
59%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
55%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 356 (283)
51%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 1, 61 (7)
50%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 343 (266)
50%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 31, 353
46%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
44%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Mapp 132 (3)
42%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 18, 609 (5)
41%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
41%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
39%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
39%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 65, 86 (1)
36%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 18, 520 (8)
36%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 18, 714 (6)
33%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 2, 95 (137)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
32%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 65, 154 (23)
32%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 128, 259/61
31%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 77, 9
30%
1929
Läänemaa — Reigi
Paas, E.
H II 18, 483 (23)
29%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
29%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
29%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
29%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E 9507 (27)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
27%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
EÜS V 810 (66)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 679 (46)
26%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 66, 17 (14)
25%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
24%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 54, 369 (13)
23%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 6, 172 (214)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
23%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 1, 98 (140)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 94, 5
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1475 (25)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 370 (114)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 143 (237)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1076 (241)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 27 (54)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 293 (2)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 292 (24)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 56, 352/3 (16)
21%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 35, 136/7 (85)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
20%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
AES, MT 219, 18
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 35, 279/80 (166)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 980 (134)
20%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS V 720 (180)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 1, 175 (116)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35208 (12)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 350 (67)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 10, 398 (137)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 24, 796 (10)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 2, 529/30 (685)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 61078
17%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Laks, Helmi
EÜS XI 980 (84)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
E 32257 (22)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 43532/3 (6)
16%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H IV 2, 432 (24)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 4, 217 (2)
16%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
Veske 4, 289/90 (6)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 38, 135 (16)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 39667 (1)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 4, 437 (1)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 4, 176/7 (9)
15%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 26290 (2)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 4, 149 (31)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 188, 454 (163)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 11, 28 (8)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 6, 1 (2)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 40, 1060 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H I 10, 80 (1)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 166, 109/10 (3)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 9, 314 (43)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 47 (54)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 5, 463 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKS 1, 21
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 127, 359 (9)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 2, 343 (1)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 1, 115 (54)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 2, 727 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 450 (67)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS X 2589 (65)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 105 (112)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 47, 345/6 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 9, 387 (16)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 1873 (41)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26149 (5)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 15, 591/2 (9)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 6279 (1)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2015 (252)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1613 (171)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 7, 52 (46)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 306, 248/9 (8)
12%
1943
None
None
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 3, 50 (34)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 10, 703 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 4, 445 (15)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS V 606 (23)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 19, 683 (44)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 58, 766 (17)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H I 9, 77 (53)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 1, 476 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 59, 186 (1)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 42 (67)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 402 (6)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 49, 973 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E, StK 5, 5/6 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 54, 357 (6)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 281 (5)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H I 4, 70 (16)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 7164/5
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 271 (7c)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 994/5 (263)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 737 (452)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 5, 4/5 (1)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 54315 (9)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E A 406 (14)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52827/8 (8)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 619/20 (25)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 50606/7 (2)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 1, 326 (21)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H I 5, 18 (15)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, R 4, 74 (4)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 20, 82/3 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS b 5 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H IV 5, 537 (27)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 54, 364 (4)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)