H II 66, 366 (299)
53%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 520 (8)
52%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
48%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 18, 609 (5)
47%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
46%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
41%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
38%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
37%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 66, 356 (283)
35%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 41 (9)
35%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H, R 1, 62 (1)
31%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 42588/9 (14)
31%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 255, 145 (2)
30%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H, Mapp 132 (3)
29%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
29%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 116, 289 (1)
27%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 18, 493 (56)
27%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 35, 57/8 (24)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 9507 (27)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 276, 548/9 (123)
25%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
EÜS II 980 (134)
25%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E 73059 (1)
25%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
ERA II 116, 299 (19)
25%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
24%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
24%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 6, 172 (214)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
23%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 16, 51 (48)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
22%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
AES, MT 77, 9
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Reigi
Paas, E.
H II 6, 80/1 (106)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
22%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 30136/7 (4)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
22%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 66, 180 (83)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
AES, MT 174, 35
20%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 31, 353
20%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
H, R 1, 61 (7)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 504 (6)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 53601 (8)
19%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
19%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 12, 665 (16)
18%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 66, 343 (266)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 149 (31)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 2, 612 (769)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 119 (186)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 35, 395/7 (240)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1447 (34)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 18, 483 (23)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 279/80 (166)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
16%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 1, 117 (162)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26290 (2)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E 80812/3 (6)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
ERA II 188, 454 (163)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H I 4, 293 (2)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
ERA II 128, 259/61
16%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
H II 65, 86 (1)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 14, 156 (31)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 18, 714 (6)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H I 10, 80 (1)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 780 (48)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 54, 369 (13)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 65, 154 (23)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 9, 702 (90)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS XI 980 (84)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
14%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H I 4, 217 (2)
14%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 43, 632 (23)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 105 (112)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 15, 591/2 (9)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E A 51 (94)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 29, 108 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 31, 386 (6)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1475 (25)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 94, 5
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 58, 479 (21)
13%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 1, 96 (136)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1611 (169)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1076 (241)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 18
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 35208 (12)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2268 (70)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 370 (114)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 5, 265 (11)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 679 (46)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H I 1, 58 (61)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 17, 165 (115)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 810 (66)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 175 (116)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 9, 850 (139)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 17, 462 (85)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 24, 796 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 16, 69 (68)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 34, 350 (67)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H IV 9, 387 (16)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 2, 292 (24)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Gr. Qu. 182 (67)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 10, 398 (137)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 61078
11%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Laks, Helmi
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 17 (14)
11%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 39667 (1)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 17, 517 (173)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 32257 (22)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 46, 328 (28)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 11, 28 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
ERA II 85, 460 (4)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H IV 9, 862/3 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 2, 95 (137)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 136/7 (85)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 292/3
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
ERA II 5, 366 (9)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 6, 1 (2)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H I 9, 77 (53)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 38, 135 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 26149 (5)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 5, 273 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 89/91 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
EÜS V 654 (84)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 343 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 2, 143 (237)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 115 (54)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)