E A 406 (14)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 5, 4/5 (1)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 1429 (40)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E, StK 5, 5/6 (2)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E A 799 (9)
20%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 210, 47/8 (8)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 19, 308 (23)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS X 1954 (171)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 720 (41)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKS 50, 1 (1)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 2, 95 (137)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 183 (282)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 49, 235 (1)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 8694 (4)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 56, 352/3 (16)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 60609 (5)
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
Leoke 3, 182 (10)
14%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
EÜS IX 818 (3)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 254 (5)
13%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
EÜS XII 581 (118)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H, R 1, 61 (7)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 4, 445 (15)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 56496
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H, Põlva 1, 154 (81)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H II 12, 413 (26)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 403 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 8266 (43)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 20, 647 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 2, 310 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H I 7, 112 (49)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
11%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 54315 (9)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 66, 355/6 (282)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 47, 345/6 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
10%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
H II 40, 1060 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 71487 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
E 19766 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 1637 (162)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 606 (23)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 619/20 (25)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 18, 520 (8)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 1, 549 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H, R 1, 194 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel