E 13307 (1)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
Veske 4, 337 (50)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 284
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 13, 343 (5)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
E 82487 (10)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 19, 893 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 13320/1 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 25, 313 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H I 4, 616 (28)
17%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E 6714 (1)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 6687/8 (5)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 4, 438 (7)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 21, 185 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 16, 566 (10)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS VI 582/3 (184)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 24764
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 1046 (44)
15%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 56457/8 (3)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
E 70426 (14)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS V 1415 (10)
14%
0
Setumaa
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 626 (12)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E A 236/7 (5)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
14%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 560 (12)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
13%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 12935/6 (34)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 56, 428 (119)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 19, 113 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 111 (38)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 56487
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS I 1031 (21)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS V 116 (136)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
13%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS V 381/2 (73)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 53544 (9)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 56, 361 (29)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 59897
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 7, 306 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
E 53707 (1)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 5, 395/6
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 4, 159 (39)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 33, 733 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H, R 1, 209 (1)
13%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 54129 (2)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H, R 1, 57 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 47, 218 (11)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E A 911 (20)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 595 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 431 (1)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske 4, 287 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 527 (19g)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H III 25, 314 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS I 1031 (22)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 6722/3 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 17514/5 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 71487 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, R 6, 254 (4)
12%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
E 56412 (42)
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 4, 534 (4)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 57389
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
EÜS VII 163 (50)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 54710 (1)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VI 508 (108)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 9, 424 (40)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 128 (57)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 17, 339 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
H II 22, 547 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 37, 574 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 54, 365 (5)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2047 (301)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E 7388
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 2, 309 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 84900a/1 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 2, 6 (8)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 424 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 18442 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
E 52823 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 4, 641 (10)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
11%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
E 64244 (3)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 12920 (15)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 5, 709/10 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 33, 104 (70)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 57113
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS IV 2015/6 (52)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 54, 362 (2)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IV 2015 (51)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 15, 623 (1)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 41, 754 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 450 (252)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 15, 111 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 18, 130 (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS X 2639 (161)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS IV 324 (600)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
EÜS VI 807 (73)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 51739
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H I 7, 348 (11)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 60670 (2)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS II 96 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 18, 675 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EÜS X 2902 (69)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 12, 466 (8)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 4, 557 (22)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 47, 416 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 54126 (2)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 905 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 18, 274 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS II 638 (139)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 59879
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 271
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 8455 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16744 (27)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 63728/9 (16)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 2, 264 (383)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 47, 141 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)