H II 54, 311 (24)
62%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 298/9 (3)
60%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 161 (3)
60%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
EÜS X 1931/2 (120)
55%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 924 (7)
54%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 20, 76 (11)
53%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 53716 (13)
52%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H II 2, 70 (102)
52%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 163/4 (112)
48%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 43491 (8)
46%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E A 621 (2)
44%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 5, 398/9
42%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 15, 427 (6)
41%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 25, 596 (2)
41%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H, R 6, 42 (27)
40%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 19899 (2)
40%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 147, 63/4 (9)
36%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 25, 671/2
36%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 3, 16/7
35%
1920
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jaska, Richard
E 52409
35%
1914
Võrumaa — Urvaste
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 380 (9)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 24, 869 (10)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 13, 490 (4)
33%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H I 2, 63 (1)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 66, 450 (12)
33%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E A 144/5 (14)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H I 9, 409 (11)
30%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 95 (18)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 7, 51 (3)
29%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 26432 (21)
27%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 510 (24)
27%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 350 (13)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 22, 543 (5)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 2, 109 (173)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 4, 328
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 44, 520 (30)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 18, 520 (2)
24%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 68, 400/1 (41)
23%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H III 11, 470 (2)
22%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 10, 12 (4)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H III 7, 111/2 (74)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 41064/5 (16)
21%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 28, 466 (32)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 71, 533 (1)
20%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Peet 189 (198)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 11, 303/7 (12-17)
20%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Romulus, Alma
EÜS V 102 (7)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 11915/6 (6)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS XII 581/3 (119)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 632 (5)
17%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
E 17460 (6)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 4, 483 (3)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 16745 (29)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Gr. Qu. 175 (49)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 13 (7)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 56014 (12)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E 8265/6 (48)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS V 1092/3 (73)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 47, 140 (3)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
AES, MT 117, 66 (27)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar Daniel
H II 31, 246 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 52486/9 (37)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 31, 726 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
H, Põlva 2, 10 (11)
13%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H IV 3, 917 (31)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 70425/6 (13)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 150/1 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 8° 3, 475/6 (10)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H, R 5, 62/3 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 8, 731 (10)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 19, 95 (67)
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
EÜS V 606 (23)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 505 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 31, 332 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H III 9, 818/9 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 56, 105 (1)
10%
1932
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 35286/7 (4)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 2, 554/5 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter