EÜS V 589 (84)
51%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
42%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 59897
35%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (22)
35%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
35%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 238 (1)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 35198 (3)
30%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 619 (80)
30%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 2047 (301)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51739
28%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 4, 159 (39)
26%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS I 1031 (21)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 1, 546 (2)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 66, 344 (268)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 153 (1)
22%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 28 (22)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 15, 423 (1)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 747 (84)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 16, 566 (10)
21%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H II 35, 84 (48)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 527 (19g)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 5, 14 (6)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H I 4, 709 (7)
21%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
21%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 59879
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 271
21%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2579 (44)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 284
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 34, 446 (7)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 703 (10)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 132, 441 (71)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
20%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
20%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS X 785 (56)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 28, 385 (32)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 43258 (6)
19%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H II 13, 681 (3)
19%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 37, 574 (4)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 931 (40)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H III 1, 548 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 12, 431 (47)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 740 (63)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53666/7
19%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 53544 (9)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKS 1, 141/2
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H II 16, 661 (1)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS V 798 (44)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52137
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 34402 (3)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 1, 287 (424)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
17%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 55655/6 (4)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H III 5, 527 (8)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
TEM 1, 16 (1)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E A 4 (3)
16%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 26, 1102 (2)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1462 (4)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 155
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 6722/3 (2)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 5, 14 (5)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2179 (8)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 137 (192)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38012 (10)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
E 53707 (1)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H I 4, 69 (11)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 257 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS II 367 (94)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 34, 393 (147)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 370 (116)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Asper 46 (72)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 18749/50 (1)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 5, 526/7 (7)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 47, 218 (11)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 257 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 717 (33)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 17, 152/3 (9)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2639 (161)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 613 (70)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 735 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2902 (69)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 20973 (10)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 450 (252)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E A 902 (8)
13%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 697 (5)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 436 (31)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
TEM 13, 11 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 18442 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
E 33364/5 (1)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H III 1, 417 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS X 1460 (2)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 5, 29
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS V 719 (178)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 733 (197)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 748 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64244 (3)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 18, 274 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 16, 107 (1)
12%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H I 1, 156 (39)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 47, 141 (6)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 33, 733 (1)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 63 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 18196 (7)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 7, 27 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H, R 1, 162 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 56, 360 (26)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 505 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 5, 422/3
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
E 36488/9 (7)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 386 (505)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 304 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 17, 441/2 (43)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 9354/5 (35)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 35757/8 (11b)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 21, 128 (57)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 29 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 8049/50 (38)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 8053 (40)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS V 1104 (99)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E A 359/60 (6)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 2, 319 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 42393/4 (24)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 10633/4 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 10629/30 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 53183 (30)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel