EKmS 4° 1, 598/600 (4)
45%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
ERA II 56, 188/9 (4)
27%
1933
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H I 9, 49 (32)
21%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 5, 437
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 56147 (18)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H IV 4, 305 (1)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 21, 550 (9)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
ERA II 26, 339 (3)
19%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 55, 417 (4)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 30, 780 (12)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 36, 370 (39)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 29287 (13)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H III 20, 247/8 (3)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
H II 49, 688 (17)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 1, 587 (765)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 513 (3)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 30, 187 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 7, 583 (4)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 34, 350 (66)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
17%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E A 25 (7)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 8103 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H III 5, 447 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 35, 334 (194)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H II 41, 41 (10)
17%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
Leoke 3, 216
17%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 59299/300 (18)
16%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 16, 266 (9)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 66, 514 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 7999/8000 (2)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H I 1, 542 (5)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 34, 181 (43)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 1084 (56)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 9956 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
E 6204
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 32, 395 (1)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 478/9
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 43, 800 (33)
16%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
E A 26 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2634 (150)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 60525/6 (21)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 15, 594 (6)
16%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 17, 440 (38)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 1047/8 (18)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 1, 549 (8)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H IV 4, 123 (5)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 57389
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52137
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 43, 67
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 4, 312 (3b)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 50, 526 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, R 3, 373 (45)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Mapp 308
15%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 25, 1013 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 365 (1)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 648/9 (19)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 36318/3 (25)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8505 (6)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 43498/9 (17)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 7, 16/7 (4)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
14%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 71, 733
14%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
ERM 131, 1 (2)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H I 1, 314 (19)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
Leoke 4, 356
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 153 (1)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 276 (279)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 3, 957 (2)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H II 38, 287 (6)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
14%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 755 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40500 (39)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 18, 494 (58)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 30, 136 (9)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 208, 190/1
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 8221 (1)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 8, 116 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 52717/8
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 66, 431 (1)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 27, 234 (20)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 265 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EÜS II 431/2 (166)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 1, 411 (572)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 542 (696)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
13%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 53183 (30)
13%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS I 1047 (46)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 229 (25)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 8439 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 52179/80
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 6, 39 (1)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E A 315
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 31, 381 (1)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 11, 329 (94)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 3, 322 (20)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E 8169/70 (10)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 57, 597 (9)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 551 (11)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 59 (21)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 3, 245
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 12, 113/4 (3)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E A 360 (7)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 54, 370 (16)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 25, 792 (12)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 31, 2/3 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS IX 774 (110)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2321 (151)
12%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18388
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
H II 24, 767 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 162 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 11, 707 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 12, 413 (26)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 20, 648 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 52141
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H I 1, 74 (39)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 26, 63 (5)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H IV 1, 816 (10)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 10962/3 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E A 910 (17)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 9, 802 (83)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 74, 244 (15)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 123, 301 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 50, 60 (44)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 57195/6
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 9, 426 (47)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 4, 70 (15)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 18009 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VI 807 (73)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 56476
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
AES, MT 197, 4/5
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2060 (323)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 86544 (33)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E A 769 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 40972/3 (3)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 1, 12 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 12934 (31)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 593 (18)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 1 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 8, 814 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 33563 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H I 2, 21
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 3, 627 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 26, 261 (14)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS VII 484 (279)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, R 1, 166 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 57057 (1)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKS 47, 58 (90)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS I 898 (36)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 37, 462 (3)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 9, 579 (3)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
60878/9
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
11%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 28, 907 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 43, 257 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 31, 337 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 416 (35)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 177 (281)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 637 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS XI 328 (150)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 42928/9
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 17, 75 (89)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
E 31331/2 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS X 2078 (353)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 53538 (2)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 65, 109 (1)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 26, 855 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 30, 13 (1)
11%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52823 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 199 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 45 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
ERA II 141, 340/1 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 745 (42)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 45822/3
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E 63728/9 (16)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 47, 416 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 14023 (15)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
E 52025
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 308 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H IV 3, 705 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 12503/4 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 47117 (1)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 188/90 (158)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 19, 222 (g)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 10, 98 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 2, 337 (13)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 1, 114 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 601/2 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 16, 141 (176)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 6, 169 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
10%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 41079/80
10%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 64, 349 (1)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 11, 538 (33)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
10%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H I 2, 427 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 9, 205/6 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 492 (1)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 8018/9
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E 9349/50 (32)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 260 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 18864/5 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 57183
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59657/9 (1)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H III 26, 508 (3)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
EKS 48, 16 (12)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H I 4, 143 (1)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 47506 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 43132/3 (27)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 30, 741 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
H II 56, 505/7 (56)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 22, 549 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 5, 16 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 23, 469 (3)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E A 746/7
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
Leoke 4, 327
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40485/6 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 6, 665 (33)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
10%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H I 3, 66 (8)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 10, 293 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 7, 279/80 (162)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
EÜS VI 342 (28)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 15, 327 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 4, 641 (10)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKS 50, 109 (86)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans