H III 18, 130 (2)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 12921 (17)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 84900a/1 (2)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 71487 (1)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H II 2, 264 (383)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 66, 431 (1)
18%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 12920 (15)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
17%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 60609 (5)
17%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E A 906 (4)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS III 638 (104)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
E A 905 (2)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 4, 534 (4)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
16%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, R 6, 43 (29)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 784 (18)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 12935/6 (34)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 355/6 (282)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 82487 (10)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 56487
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 19, 595 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 59879
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 911 (20)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 55655/6 (4)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 66 (2)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 53183 (30)
13%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
13%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 25, 155
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 14 (6)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H I 4, 310 (1b)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS VII 560 (12)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 9676 (11)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 8, 681 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 410/1 (120)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VI 931 (40)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 7042/4 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 191, 507 (180)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 2, 309 (5)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 7, 348 (11)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 4, 557 (22)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 1, 478 (640)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18801 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VI 111 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 21, 185 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VI 508 (108)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26086
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
12%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
E 52823 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 52169 (1)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H, R 1, 381
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 16, 266 (9)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
E 70426 (14)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H II 56, 428 (119)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 5, 7/8 (7)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, R 1, 153 (1)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1060 (6)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 86544 (33)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 25, 1013 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS I 1031 (22)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 47, 379 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52826/7 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 21, 128 (57)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 313 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
ERA II 147, 57 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 13307 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 59897
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8221 (1)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERM 25, 28/30
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 6722/3 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 2047 (301)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H III 25, 314 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 47, 416 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 5, 395/6
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 19, 893 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Veske 4, 287 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 18009 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IX 114 (115)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 8° XII 50 (154)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 1, 93 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 10, 511 (284)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 116 (136)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS I 1031 (21)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H II 65, 446/7 (5)
11%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H I 7, 306 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H, R 1, 57 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H IV 7, 297 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H III 12, 466 (8)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 807 (73)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 15, 111 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 57389
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H II 10, 443 (204)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1462 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 3, 284
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E, StK 5, 7 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E A 105 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 41, 754 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 21 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 60670 (2)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EÜS V 527 (19g)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS IV 2015/6 (52)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS X 2078 (353)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 683 (44)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1682/3 (6)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS VIII 400 (115)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 33, 104 (70)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 57113
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS X 768 (27)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
EÜS III 493/4, 262 (133)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 13, 718/20 (7)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 11, 295/6 (65)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
E A 741/2
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 6282 (6)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 18, 643/4 (13)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H, R 6, 254 (4)
10%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS X 2887 (24)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 54, 365 (5)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 51739
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS X 2902 (69)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
TEM 6, 57/8 ja 71
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 15, 747 (84)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 635/6 (1)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EÜS II 638 (139)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1637 (162)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53544 (9)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H I 9, 424 (40)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 114/5 (17)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 162 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
E 64272 (3)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 1, 271
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 8455 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H II 40, 1062 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 34, 103/4 (109)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 13283 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 18, 675 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 1, 355 (508)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 14, 150 (22)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 416 (20)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 26, 855 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 1, 546 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans