E 6687/8 (5)
62%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
55%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
43%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 19, 893 (1)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 52823 (2)
33%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
Veske 4, 337 (50)
31%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 6714 (1)
30%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 13307 (1)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 13320/1 (2)
26%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 47, 416 (17)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 82487 (10)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 25, 313 (5)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H III 15, 111 (1)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS V 1060 (6)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
22%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 59897
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 438 (7)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 53544 (9)
21%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS I 1031 (21)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 494 (91)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 33, 733 (1)
21%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 47, 218 (11)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 16, 566 (10)
20%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
E 85088 (4)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 626 (12)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H, R 1, 57 (1)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
20%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 3, 284
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
20%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 6 (8)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 52137
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
19%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 2047 (301)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 128 (57)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 53707 (1)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
19%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 83238/9 (3)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
E 56412 (42)
19%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 70426 (14)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
AES, MT 76, 28/30 (2)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, R 1, 209 (1)
18%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
18%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 51739
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
E 17514/5 (5)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 47, 141 (6)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
18%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2902 (69)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 35198 (3)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS VII 450 (252)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 1, 287 (424)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VI 523 (124)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 113 (9)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 805 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 25, 314 (1)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKS 1, 141/2
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 1, 355 (508)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 21, 185 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 6722/3 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 56487
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS X 2639 (161)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
17%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS IV 324 (600)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
H I 4, 159 (39)
17%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 4, 641 (10)
17%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 85040 (1)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 56, 361 (29)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 5, 422/3
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS I 1031 (22)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 54710 (1)
16%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 22, 547 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 54129 (2)
16%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H II 54, 362 (2)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS V 589 (84)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 306 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 116 (136)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 15, 747 (84)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS V 527 (19g)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 428 (119)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 20973 (10)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 84 (48)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 613 (70)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 2, 606 (759)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Asper 46 (72)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 548 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERM 5, 29
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 10, 703 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 17, 339 (18)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 96 (80)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 13, 681 (3)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 7388
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 931 (40)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 85424/5 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
H II 66, 431 (1)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 453 (25)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 257 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 10985/6 (49)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 24764
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 745/6 (10)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 54, 365 (5)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 34, 393 (147)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 902 (8)
15%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
E 53666/7
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 55655/6 (4)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E A 706
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VII 560 (12)
15%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
15%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 15, 623 (1)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 8, 775 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 911 (20)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 595 (21)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Veske 4, 287 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 155
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
14%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 4, 709 (7)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
TEM 1, 16 (1)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H I 2, 192 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52089
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 34, 370 (116)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 64244 (3)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 619 (4)
14%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 574 (4)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 57389
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2078 (353)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 71487 (1)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 20313/4 (7)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 18, 274 (1)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 21, 925 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS VI 111 (38)
14%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 3, 257 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS V 719 (178)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 41, 754 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS I 899 (38)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS X 2179 (8)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 424 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 46, 711 (24)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 30, 771 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 1, 271
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 416 (20)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H IV 2, 436 (31)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 3, 637 (238)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 59879
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 58, 821 (17)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 264 (383)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 466 (8)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8455 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 254 (4)
13%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E, StK 5, 86/7 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1046 (44)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 18442 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
E 12935/6 (34)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 61731/2 (34)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 56457/8 (3)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VI 508 (108)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H IV 5, 14 (5)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 43132/3 (27)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E 24031/2 (1)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 78658 (3)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sikk, Felix
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
13%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 17, 74 (4)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
E A 236/7 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H I 2, 68 (16)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 8455 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 18749/50 (1)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VII 163 (50)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS II 638 (139)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 10962/3 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 266 (12)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
EÜS IX 697 (5)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 620 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 17, 100 (127)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 15, 717 (33)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 51, 18 (12)
12%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 18, 130 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 18, 675 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EÜS X 1460 (2)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS V 733 (197)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 385 (504)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 34, 353 (74)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 35, 212 (3)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 28, 385 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 60670 (2)
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 72 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H I 9, 424 (40)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E A 4 (3)
12%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 40, 473 (1)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 7, 348 (11)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 940 (54)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 5, 28 (22)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E A 741/2
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 20, 81 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 22422
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 1, 325 (19)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H III 4, 383 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 66005/6 (6)
12%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H III 2, 309 (5)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 24, 621/2 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 546 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57180/1
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E 61714/5 (22)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
Leoke 4, 327
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 57113
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 1, 478 (640)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 729 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 47, 108 (6)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
12%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 1415 (10)
12%
0
Setumaa
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H I 3, 9 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E, StK 14, 188/9 (5)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 360 (26)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 1632 (203)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 16744 (27)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 905 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 3, 611 (164)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 19, 582 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 38012 (10)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 29 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 186 (7)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 6, 884/5 (70)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 41, 754 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 137 (192)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 59/60 (49)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 7, 180 (15)
11%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
ERA II 5, 395/6
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 31, 401 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
E 8053 (40)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 613 (14)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 755 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 84900a/1 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 10633/4 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 4, 534 (4)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1462 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
TEM 13, 11 (6)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 8734/5 (24)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 807 (73)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 14 (6)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 10, 323 (45)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 310 (1b)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS V 798 (44)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 2, 324 (452)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 525 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, Peet 276 (279)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 64, 349 (1)
11%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 1, 417 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 54126 (2)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 6, 665/6 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 9, 178 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 48, 16 (12)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 13, 63 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 7, 27 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS XII 57 (5)
11%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H, Põlva 2, 8 (8)
11%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 26, 855 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 206, 270/1
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H II 25, 660/1 (8)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
AES, MT 262, 41
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2887 (24)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 56932/3 (12)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 517 (291)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 12920 (15)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 104 (70)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 41, 38/9 (36)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H, R 6, 354 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 18196 (7)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS II 383 (111)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS XI 221/2 (18)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS X 2906 (83)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 222 (75)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 79377/8
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H II 29, 190 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, R 3, 499 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS X 114/5 (49)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 8354/5 (13)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 443 (204)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 32/3 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
TEM 13, 1/2 (1)
10%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
ERA II 17, 232/4 (157)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 5, 709/10 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
E 12503/4 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 635/6 (1)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 13, 187/8 (12)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 63374/5 (2)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
TEM 13, 4/5
10%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 665/6 (51)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H IV 5, 528 (15)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 2, 319 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 89 (49)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 35, 523/4 (324)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 748 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 2, 683 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 16, 107 (1)
10%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
E 40485/6 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 4, 69 (11)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 185 (266)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86544 (33)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 29302/3 (30)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 90/1 (17)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 47506 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 9, 321 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 47117 (1)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 5, 527 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 34402 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 1, 287 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E A 359/60 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 52141
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 6, 878 (57)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 279/80 (162)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
AES, MT 163, 15/17 (8)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 17, 718/20 (97)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 63728/9 (16)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 53, 36 (23)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 1705/6 (283)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius