EÜS X 1615 (176)
49%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1727/8 (86)
48%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 44 (72)
46%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS X 1099 (539)
44%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 34, 533 (128)
44%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2078 (354)
43%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 45 (1)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 35997 (40)
42%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1747 (326)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1840/1 (71)
39%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 657 (46)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 38, 169 (1)
37%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 600 (2)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
36%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 254 (162)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 58, 808 (76)
34%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 2122 (427)
33%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 42468 (1)
32%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS II 714 (204)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 50606 (1)
28%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VII 2352 (154)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
26%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40514a (64)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 1433 (20)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1624 (55)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 114, 483/4 (1)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 30, 293/4
21%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 28, 450/1 (4)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E, StK 8, 86 (2)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 30, 295
21%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 49, 567/8 (13)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 326 (93)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 65, 51 (1)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS II 383 (111)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 34080/1 (3)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 50, 175 (1)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 7, 44 (33)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 17, 10/1 (1)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 23, 84/5 (68)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1621 (185)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1331 (6)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 189 (2)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1657 (105)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1919/20 (102)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 255/6 (6)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS VI 1396/7 (50)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 157 (44)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 4, 570 (45)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
KR 42:909
17%
1842
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Lönnrot, Elias
JR 72472
17%
1930
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Salminen, Väinö
EÜS VII 2506/7 (477)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 17813 (1)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 30, 292
16%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 40, 685 (17)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS V 908 (169)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 661 (21)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 17, 305 (46)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 364/5 (11)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 169/70 (39)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 2, 13 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 5, 345 (24)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 39609/10 (1)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2258 (51)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 14, 752 (22)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 7, 277/8 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ojasuu, Karl
ERA II 41, 80 (14)
15%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 546 (13a)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 5179 (1)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
SKVR V2 1656.
14%
1894
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Keltto
Alava, Vihtori
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
SKVR VII2 1699.
14%
1828
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Lönnrot, Elias
E 9002 (11)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 390 (66)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 19, 39 (28)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
JR 85791
13%
1883
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Porkka, Volmari
JR 25084
13%
1831
None
Keckman, K. N.
EKmS 4° 1, 78 (113)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
JR 78617
13%
1922
Viena — Pistojärvi
Tarkiainen, Viljo
SKVR VII2 1548.
13%
1884
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR XIII1 1621 .
12%
1880
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Koskimies, A. V.
H II 58, 472 (8)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 2, 288 (417)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 594 (56)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
SKVR III2 2146.
12%
1892
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Alava, Vihtori
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS IX 1145 (109)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Veske 2, 71
12%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1146 (115)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
SKVR VII2 1695.
11%
1854
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Roschier, J. V.
JR 52862
11%
1915
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 45495
11%
1938
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Niemi, Osmo
ERA II 152, 89/96
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
SKVR XIII1 1613.
10%
1854
Etelä-Karjala — Pyhäjärvi Vpl.
Ahlqvist, A. E.
H II 5, 547 (12)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
SKVR I3 1752.
10%
1834
Viena — Uhtua
Lönnrot, Elias
EÜS VIII 2170/2 (459)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2419 (7)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 194 (288)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 214 (315)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel