H II 2, 101 (154)
48%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 671 (126)
46%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
38%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
EÜS V 810 (66)
37%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 292 (24)
37%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
36%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 994 (79)
29%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
29%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 1884 (54)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 266 (391)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 253 (18)
28%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 41874/5
28%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 13, 596 (16)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 1, 139 (196)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 95 (137)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25888
26%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 28, 1002 (7)
26%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 10984 (48)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 66, 17 (14)
25%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H III 2, 727 (2)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
23%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
23%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKS 19, 47 (54)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 1, 134 (1)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS IX 731 (49)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 720 (180)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 149 (31)
22%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
21%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
21%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
20%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 430 (215)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 9, 34 (3)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 1, 98 (140)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 60604/5 (1)
20%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 1, 186 (269)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 712 (15)
20%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKS b 5 (1)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 36487/8 (6)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1873 (41)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 34, 737 (452)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 3, 50 (34)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 47, 178 (13)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 21, 239/40 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 980 (84)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EKS 1, 21
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H I 1, 533 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 2, 143 (237)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 20 (8)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 6279 (1)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 54, 364 (4)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 12, 418 (31)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
17%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H IV 1, 476 (10)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 2, 343 (1)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 50606/7 (2)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 30, 555 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 40, 1060 (1)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H I 3, 21 (30a)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 49, 973 (21)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 34750/1 (2)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 26290 (2)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 10, 80 (1)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 1, 98 (141)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 955 (78)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 31, 391 (11)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 59, 186 (1)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1343 (60)
15%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS X 2015 (252)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 463 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E A 214/5 (11)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H, R 4, 74 (4)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 66, 141/2 (44)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 9, 77 (53)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 455 (46)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 58, 766 (17)
15%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H III 5, 680 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 33, 1000 (30)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 6, 1 (2)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 5, 537 (27)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 326 (21)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 402 (6)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 7, 52 (46)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H I 4, 217 (2)
13%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 54, 357 (6)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 2516 (495)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 29, 305 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 21, 717/8 (8)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 8362/3 (24)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 32257 (22)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 28, 393 (69)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 15, 54 (2)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 40970/1 (1)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 84900a/1 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 751/2 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H IV 9, 387 (16)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 51733/4 (1)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
E 11787/8 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 42 (67)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61708/10 (17)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 19766 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 53, 610 (65)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 16, 18 (8)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 53, 144/5 (3)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
E 13281/2
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes