H I 5, 219 (2)
61%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
EÜS V 1094 (76a)
59%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 8, 383/4
51%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 188, 236 (9)
47%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 756 (1)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 8, 328 (8)
37%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 204 (7)
33%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 313/4 (17)
32%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
ERA II 110, 22 (15)
32%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
E 51846/7 (7)
31%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
EÜS VIII 573 (87)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 265 (1)
31%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 210, 537 (2)
31%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 23, 648 (21)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 35, 493/4 (303)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 34750 (1)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 28, 557 (6)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 11969 (33)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 22, 111 (41)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS I 899 (38)
20%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 15, 224/5 (11)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 6, 12/3 (18)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 58, 821 (17)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H III 1, 162 (15)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 63742
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EÜS XI 848/9 (65)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H III 21, 511 (1)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
E 52171/2 (4)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 174, 40
16%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
EKmS 4° 4, 611 (9)
15%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H II 58, 808/9 (77)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
AES, MT 186, 112
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IX 1052 (164)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 313 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 404 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 726 (42)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 31, 3 (4)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 1, 355 (508)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 220/1 (96)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 493/4 (90)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 657 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 27, 81 (16)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 37, 457 (52)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52826/7 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)