H II 28, 372 (4)
86%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERM 77, 43
81%
1921
Tartumaa — Torma
Bahman, Voldemar
H II 24, 904 (7)
77%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Asper 65 (9)
73%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
73%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 249, 305 (3)
72%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
H, Ostrov 205 (23)
72%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 23, 737 (1)
71%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 9, 548 (29)
71%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H, R 6, 767/8 (50)
71%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 7, 476 (2)
70%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
EÜS VIII 112 (19)
70%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 139 (3)
68%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 51, 16 (1)
68%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E A 743/4
67%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 30, 374 (1)
66%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 9, 347/8 (4)
64%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
E, StK 8, 344/5 (30)
63%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 1058 (1)
63%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 63, 460/1 (72)
63%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52169/70 (2)
62%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 31, 1 (1)
62%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 8, 243 (2)
62%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 27, 841 (21)
62%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS VII 2708 (34)
61%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 7, 286 (2)
59%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
ERA II 271, 326 (2)
59%
1940
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Novek, Ilmar
H II 22, 410 (3)
58%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H IV 8, 328 (3)
58%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 52071
56%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 233 (15)
55%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 7, 509/10 (10)
54%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 28, 383 (20)
53%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 53, 21/2 (8)
51%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 11946 (2)
51%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 298/300 (6)
50%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERM 44, 4
50%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 149, 141 (1)
50%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/3-2/3p
49%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 28, 349 (14)
49%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 182, 529 (467)
49%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 32, 529 (18)
49%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 31, 401 (1)
49%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS VII 1276/7 (85)
48%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 5, 362 (1)
48%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 24, 694 (2)
47%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 55, 48 (8)
47%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 26, 113/4 (5)
47%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 21, 533 (1)
47%
1894
Tartumaa — Kambja
J..., S.
E 64427 (2)
47%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
ERM 144, 25/6 (37)
45%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 22, 415/6
45%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS VII 1035/6 (85)
44%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 49 (30)
44%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 15, 137, 139 (1)
44%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 262, 19
44%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
E 52054/5
43%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
43%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
43%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 24, 549/50 (7)
40%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 35, 320/1 (181)
40%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 20, 629/30 (11)
40%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 56, 382 (56)
39%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 50, 743 (15)
39%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ARS 1, 849 (4)
37%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
H III 21, 837/8 (17)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS VI 1435 (102)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 30244 (12)
36%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 23, 96 (81)
35%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 2, 600 (5)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
AES, Mt 64, 26
35%
1927
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Laurits, Elfriede
H I 7, 147 (6)
34%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H II 66, 515 (6)
33%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1972/3 (240)
32%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138/9 (74b)
32%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 23 (21)
32%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Leoke 5, 46
30%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 525 (23)
30%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 40077 (5)
30%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 8524/5 (21)
29%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 32, 791/2 (25)
29%
1889
None
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
EÜS XI 1040 (88)
28%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 43, 32 (24)
28%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 38, 202/3 (4)
28%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 165/6 (64)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 14023/4 (16)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS X 2895 (46)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2860 (46)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 50, 785 (77)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
E A 292/3 (4)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 61072/3 (2)
26%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Tartumaa — Kambja
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Palla, Hilda
Leoke 1, 253/4
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 10020
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XI 298 (111)
25%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E A 633 (4)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS V 871 (136)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 82636/7 (4)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Riipulk, S.
H III 9, 752 (90)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 27, 340 (7)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138 (74a)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 26, 690/1 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 85, 113 (9)
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
ARS 1, 817 (10)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 45823/4
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
Leoke 3, 16 (6)
20%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS III 350/1 (48)
19%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
ERA I 2, 137 (26)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 59, 813 (101)
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H I 4, 152 (7)
18%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 8, 75/6 (13)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS XI 327/8 (149)
18%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 208, 191/2
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 15, 623 (1)
17%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERM 128, 27 (47)
17%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 26, 635 (12)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H, Ostrov 183/4 (89)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 447/8 (209)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 7, 106 (18)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
H I 2, 271 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 20, 238/9 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E A 521/2 (10)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 25, 244 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H, Ostrov 91/2 (27)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 116/8 (20)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1553 (299)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 523 (23)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
ERA II 59, 393 (4)
14%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 28, 469/70 (39)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 27, 593 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 13, 644 (24)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
Veske 4, 344 (63)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 25, 245 (31)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
E 12917 (11)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12943/4 (46)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske kad., 153 (76)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 30, 85 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 22, 119 (56)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 8° X 33 (159)
13%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 47, 84 (122)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 78, 284 (5)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 390/1 (404)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 3, 660 (296)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 19, 301/2 (26)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H, Peet 311 (314)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8945 (37)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 25, 150/1 (10)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H, Ostrov 14 (12)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
E 43236/7
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Kreekmann, Liisa
H III 8, 412/3 (19)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 267/8 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 16739 (15)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS II 339/40 (52-53)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 7, 348 (15)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 17, 98 (122)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 18388
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
Leoke 1, 295
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 396 (5)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 9, 424 (21)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E, StK 29, 54/5 (36)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Nissi
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS V 370 (58)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Ostrov 166/7 (67)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 674 (2)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Narusk, Gustav
H II 37, 588 (36)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS III 638 (104)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKS 31, 5 (9)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 57653/4
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 52035
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15101 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 22, 530 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 34, 409 (170)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 169 (70)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 670/1 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 7947 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 10, 260 (9)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 18, 614/5 (3)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 56427/8 (63)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VII 1847/8 (33)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1980/1 (195)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 36 (9)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2623/4 (129)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 402/3 (163)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 52021
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 42, 959 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 3, 632 (223)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E A 962 (2)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 24, 88 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
E 24408 (5)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie