ERA II 5, 437
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 550 (9)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 26, 63 (5)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 5, 447 (7)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 34, 350 (66)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 4, 123 (5)
23%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H I 4, 312 (3b)
23%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 41, 41 (10)
23%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
23%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 35, 334 (194)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 181 (43)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
E 59299/300 (18)
21%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 52137
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 583 (4)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 1, 478/9
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 2634 (150)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1084 (56)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 745 (42)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 688 (17)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 26 (2)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 15, 594 (6)
20%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 6204
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 1, 587 (765)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 542 (5)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
AES, MT 43, 67
20%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 265 (4)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
E 56147 (18)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H, Mapp 308
19%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H II 18, 494 (58)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H IV 3, 957 (2)
19%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H II 30, 780 (12)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 8103 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
E A 1047/8 (18)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E A 25 (7)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERM 131, 1 (2)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
18%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 4, 356
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 245
18%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 266 (9)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 800 (33)
18%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 2440 (358)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (364)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 440 (38)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 36, 370 (39)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 1, 14
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 24, 767 (8)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 549 (8)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 36318/3 (25)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 50, 526 (6)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 60525/6 (21)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 54, 370 (16)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 53499 (7)
17%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 12, 413 (26)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 43498/9 (17)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 71, 733
17%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40500 (39)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 365 (1)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 19, 222 (g)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 6, 39 (1)
16%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
E 52179/80
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
16%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
EÜS I 1047 (46)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 116 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 27, 234 (20)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 261 (14)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 1, 314 (19)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 2, 542 (696)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7999/8000 (2)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 11, 538 (33)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 8, 814 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H III 30, 136 (9)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 21
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 38, 287 (6)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H I 1, 74 (39)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 57, 597 (9)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2321 (151)
15%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 411 (572)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18388
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2739 (342)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 32, 395 (1)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 658 (27)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 3, 322 (20)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 328 (150)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 47, 229 (25)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 54315 (10)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H III 12, 551 (11)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E A 360 (7)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 20, 648 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS IX 774 (110)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 484 (279)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H I 3, 66 (8)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
AES, MT 197, 4/5
14%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 26, 637 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 42928/9
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1246 (10)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H IV 1, 816 (10)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 74, 244 (15)
13%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H I 2, 199 (33)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 52717/8
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 37, 462 (3)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 2060 (323)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 9, 579 (3)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
13%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E A 910 (17)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 28, 907 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
13%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
13%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E 9349/50 (32)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 56476
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS II 431/2 (166)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 31, 381 (1)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
13%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 9, 802 (83)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 41079/80
13%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 26, 308 (21)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 11, 329 (94)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 59 (21)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 141, 340/1 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 492 (1)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H III 26, 508 (3)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
E 57195/6
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 1, 12 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 17, 75 (89)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 9, 205/6 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 15, 198 (10)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 12934 (31)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 177 (281)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 593 (18)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 18009 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 33563 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 16, 141 (176)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 47, 58 (90)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 30, 13 (1)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 10, 260 (7)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 792 (12)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 11, 707 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 43, 257 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 41065/6 (18)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 506 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 40972/3 (3)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H I 1, 114 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 3, 705 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 23, 469 (3)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
E A 769 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 50 (33)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H I 2, 427 (19)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 65, 109 (1)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
60878/9
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 1, 260 (381)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 665 (33)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 8169/70 (10)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H III 6, 169 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
E A 315
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 10, 293 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 70 (15)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 50, 60 (44)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 57057 (1)
12%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 31, 337 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 53538 (2)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 57183
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 31331/2 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E 59657/9 (1)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H, Kase 94a (5)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 34, 62 (65)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 21 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 2, 416 (35)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 52141
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
11%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H I 5, 16 (6)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18864/5 (2)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 23, 645 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H I 4, 438/9 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 38, 705 (101)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS V 685 (128b)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 32, 873 (14)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 46, 3/4 (2)
11%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 2, 683/4 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E 8018/9
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
E 40514 (62)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA I 4, 316 (16)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 22, 549 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 44784
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
E 17990 (12)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 579 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E A 746/7
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 337 (13)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKS 50, 109 (86)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS I 898 (36)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E A 601/2 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.