H II 4, 692/3 (65)
50%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 4, 709 (7)
46%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
29%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 1060 (6)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 28 (22)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS V 1104 (99)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 1, 287 (424)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2179 (8)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 548 (6)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 257 (1)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 51739
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
E 35198 (3)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 423 (1)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
18%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 21, 128 (57)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7388
17%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 257 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
17%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 775 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 192 (11)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 52089
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 66 (10)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
16%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E 59897
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 671 (1)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 719 (178)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 431 (47)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 25, 155
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 1, 141/2
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 50, 735 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 13, 681 (3)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 2579 (44)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 305 (4)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Hans
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 63 (1)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 15, 747 (84)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Gr. Qu. 314 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 65, 29 (1)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 51, 18 (12)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2639 (161)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 9 (1)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
TEM 1, 16 (1)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 154, 1 (1)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 44, 633/4 (101)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H, R 7, 33 (17)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10962/3 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 2047 (301)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 28, 385 (32)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H IV 5, 14 (5)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 5, 29
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
Leoke 3, 216
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS V 733 (197)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 52117
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 43, 408 (26)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 42815 (6)
12%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 26, 855 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 527 (19g)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 7, 501/2 (2)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 10, 703 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 386 (39)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 487 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS XII 57 (5)
11%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 56, 396 (78)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 1, 546 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 28, 529 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 27, 601 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 22422
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 748 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 56, 361 (29)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 185 (266)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 972 (20)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 276 (279)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 3, 525 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 1102 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 47117 (1)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 40485/6 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 229 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 1643 (217)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 117 (163)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 4, 69 (11)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 16, 109 (124)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52025
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
TEM 13, 11 (6)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 39972 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 931 (40)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 319 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 92/3 (68)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 16, 107 (1)
10%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
E 55655/6 (4)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H IV 2, 436 (31)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 47506 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 4, 620 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56427/8 (63)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS IX 740 (63)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 31, 401 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 253/5 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.