H II 58, 808 (76)
53%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 4, 570 (45)
52%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1624 (55)
51%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 42468 (1)
48%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 450/1 (4)
41%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1657 (105)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 50606 (1)
38%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H, Ostrov 189 (2)
38%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 50, 175 (1)
38%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 35997 (40)
37%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1747 (326)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 657 (46)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1615 (176)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 34, 254 (162)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2078 (354)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 44 (72)
33%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1727/8 (86)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 600 (2)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 1099 (539)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS X 2258 (51)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 533 (128)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 181 (109)
29%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 1, 45 (1)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 51, 526 (13)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H II 65, 51 (1)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS II 714 (204)
27%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1840/1 (71)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 661 (21)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 44 (15)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H II 12, 319 (132)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 30, 293/4
25%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 11, 343 (115)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 30, 295
25%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 51, 18 (12)
25%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
KR 42:909
24%
1842
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Lönnrot, Elias
H II 38, 169 (1)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1331 (6)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2374 (197)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 908 (169)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2122 (427)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 43/4 (60)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 1151 (37)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS XII 1433 (20)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 114, 483/4 (1)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 7, 251 (19)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 40, 685 (17)
19%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7183 (42)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 290 (25)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
SKVR V2 1656.
19%
1894
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Keltto
Alava, Vihtori
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
18%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
SKVR VII2 1699.
18%
1828
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Lönnrot, Elias
H II 56, 428 (119)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 13, 364/5 (11)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 58, 472 (8)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 30, 292
18%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E, StK 8, 86 (2)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS III 594 (56)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 527 (19g)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H, R 6, 254 (4)
17%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 25, 313 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
E 5179 (1)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 82487 (10)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
JR 25084
17%
1831
None
Keckman, K. N.
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS VI 494 (91)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS I 1031 (21)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 25, 314 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 66, 431 (1)
16%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, R 1, 166 (13)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 2, 13 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 57183
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 70426 (14)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E A 911 (20)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 595 (21)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
SKVR VII2 1548.
16%
1884
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Krohn, Kaarle
H II 56, 361 (29)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 39609/10 (1)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 277/8 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ojasuu, Karl
H II 19, 893 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
JR 72472
15%
1930
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Salminen, Väinö
TEM 4a, 47 (118)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
ERA II 41, 80 (14)
15%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 546 (13a)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 57389
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
15%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 4, 534 (4)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
SKVR XIII1 1613.
15%
1854
Etelä-Karjala — Pyhäjärvi Vpl.
Ahlqvist, A. E.
H II 65, 334 (6)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 1060 (6)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 60670 (2)
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 17, 10/1 (1)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 13307 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 18, 130 (2)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 1, 247/8 (360)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 1, 365 (518)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 416 (17)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 12935/6 (34)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1878 (64)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 17813 (1)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 66, 344 (268)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 116 (136)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
13%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2902 (69)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
SKVR XIII1 1621 .
13%
1880
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Koskimies, A. V.
H III 15, 623 (1)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 54126 (2)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H III 16, 566 (10)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
E 52823 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 24764
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 15, 111 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 5, 14 (5)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 1, 548 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 18319 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E A 905 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H I 1, 74 (43)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 19, 582 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
12%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 59, 813 (102)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 56932/3 (12)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 5, 107/8 (4)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 8455 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H, R 1, 57 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 18, 675 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 4, 438 (7)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 28, 64 (13)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 1, 546 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 7, 523 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 44 (54)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 71487 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H II 4, 557 (22)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 16744 (27)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
JR 45495
11%
1938
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Niemi, Osmo
H I 2, 45 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
H II 2, 264 (383)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 466 (8)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IV 324 (600)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
H I 7, 306 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H IV 3, 839 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 808/9 (88)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 35958 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 310 (1b)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 2, 288 (417)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 41, 754 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 5, 395/6
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 13320/1 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 12920 (15)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 185 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 508 (108)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1549/50 (94)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 478 (640)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
SKVR VII2 1695.
11%
1854
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Roschier, J. V.
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
JR 52862
10%
1915
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 39972 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 31, 465 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS II 638 (139)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 7, 348 (11)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, Peet 276 (279)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 5, 219 (3)
10%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 19, 683 (44)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 6687/8 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 21, 128 (57)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Asper 46 (72)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
JR 03677
10%
1936
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 10751 (18)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 337 (50)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 10962/3 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
Veske 3, 480
10%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
E 9324/5 (15)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
SKVR III3 4060.
10%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Länkelä, Jaako
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
10%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
EÜS X 2906 (83)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 33, 104 (70)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 81 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 292, 74/6 (25)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 807 (73)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 9, 308 (24)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.