EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
57%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 51739
54%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
54%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 141/2
54%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
TEM 1, 16 (1)
52%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
52%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
51%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
50%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
50%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 681 (3)
49%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
48%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
48%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
47%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
47%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
46%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 1031 (21)
45%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 1, 287 (424)
45%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1060 (6)
45%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2639 (161)
45%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
44%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
44%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 747 (84)
44%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 25, 155
44%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35198 (3)
43%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H IV 5, 14 (5)
43%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 34402 (3)
42%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
42%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 257 (1)
42%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
42%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2179 (8)
42%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38012 (10)
41%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
40%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
E 43258 (6)
40%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H II 21, 128 (57)
39%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59897
39%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
39%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 733 (197)
39%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 709 (7)
38%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
38%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 1, 548 (6)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E A 902 (8)
37%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 589 (84)
37%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
36%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
36%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
35%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
35%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IX 697 (5)
35%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 159 (39)
35%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 238 (1)
35%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2047 (301)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 63 (1)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 1, 287 (1)
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 22422
34%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 8, 775 (1)
34%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Asper 46 (72)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
34%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 10, 703 (10)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
34%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 69 (11)
34%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 748 (1)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
33%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
33%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 26, 1102 (2)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 53544 (9)
33%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 313 (5)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 33, 619 (4)
33%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
33%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H I 2, 257 (2)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
32%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 82487 (10)
32%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 137 (192)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
32%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
32%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
32%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
31%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 361 (29)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 719 (178)
31%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2423 (313)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
31%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
31%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
30%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° XII 50 (154)
30%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS I 1031 (22)
30%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
30%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 28, 385 (32)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 37, 574 (4)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 5, 29
30%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 9354/5 (35)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
29%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 436 (31)
29%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H IV 5, 28 (22)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
TEM 13, 11 (6)
29%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8354/5 (13)
29%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERM 154, 1 (1)
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
29%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
28%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS IX 740 (63)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 319 (5)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 15, 423 (1)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 36488/9 (7)
28%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 5, 527 (8)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
28%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 1, 546 (2)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 560 (12)
27%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
27%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 40, 473 (1)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
27%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 1, 271
27%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H IV 5, 528 (15)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 15, 111 (1)
27%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 39972 (1)
27%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 431 (47)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 6 (8)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 855 (1)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E 10985/6 (49)
26%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS VI 494 (91)
26%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 446 (7)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 111 (38)
26%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 51, 18 (12)
26%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 192 (11)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 7388
26%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 25, 314 (1)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS X 2579 (44)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
25%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 54710 (1)
25%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E 52089
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
H II 56, 360 (26)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 29 (1)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1460 (2)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 46, 711 (24)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H, R 1, 57 (1)
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
25%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 61714/5 (22)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
24%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 53666/7
24%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 18749/50 (1)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 10, 517 (291)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 64244 (3)
24%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 10633/4 (14)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 931 (40)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 20313/4 (7)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 61731/2 (34)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 55655/6 (4)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
23%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 9, 178 (12)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 606 (759)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 31, 401 (1)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS V 527 (19g)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H I 4, 620 (2)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 12, 488 (3)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
23%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 5, 14 (6)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 59879
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
22%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 4, 438 (7)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 13, 487 (1)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 56487
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 13307 (1)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS II 638 (139)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
22%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS X 613 (70)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS XII 57 (5)
22%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 34, 370 (116)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
21%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 10962/3 (17)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 185 (266)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10629/30 (5)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS V 1415 (10)
21%
0
Setumaa
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 16, 107 (1)
21%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
21%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 7903/4 (33)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 70426 (14)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 19, 222 (g)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 7686/7 (20)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 52137
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
20%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H III 16, 566 (10)
20%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
20%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 7, 805 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 35, 84 (48)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 27, 374 (16)
20%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 17, 74 (4)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
ERA II 5, 422/3
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 27, 377 (20)
20%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 2, 309 (5)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 325 (19)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 83118/20 (2)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
20%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
20%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS VII 266 (12)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 3, 9 (1)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 21, 185 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
19%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 101 (117)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 50, 735 (1)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, R 3, 499 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 56, 428 (119)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
19%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2078 (353)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 617/9 (152)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 424 (10)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 1, 417 (8)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E A 359/60 (6)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 1, 209 (1)
19%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 109 (124)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1462 (4)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 259 (13)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 111, 400 (9)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
H II 54, 365 (5)
18%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 53193 (1)
18%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 47, 108 (6)
18%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 33, 733 (1)
18%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 66, 431 (1)
18%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS II 96 (80)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 323 (45)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS V 1104 (99)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 71487 (1)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
18%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 24764
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 9, 321 (8)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1898/9 (130)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 79377/8
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 57955/6
18%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
18%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS V 798 (44)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E A 253/5 (19)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Peet 276 (279)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 163 (50)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 16, 661 (1)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 34, 393 (147)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1490 (191)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 2902 (69)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H, R 7, 33 (17)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 116 (136)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 4, 186 (7)
17%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 821 (17)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
17%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 40137 (8)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 52025
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18442 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
17%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H II 29, 190 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
Veske 4, 337 (50)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 771 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 64734/5 (108)
17%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
17%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E A 911 (20)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 1064 (16)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 595 (21)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 5622 (11)
17%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56222 (11)
17%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 2, 319 (1)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
AES, MT 141, 32/3
17%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E A 741/2
17%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS I 899 (38)
17%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 1909 (88)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8734/5 (24)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 3, 637 (238)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 40485/6 (5)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 408 (26)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52714/5
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS II 892 (44)
16%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 1, 355 (508)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E A 706
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 57389
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 35, 523/4 (324)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 220 (36)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 9390 (61)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
16%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 53707 (1)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H III 8, 807/8 (18)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 655 (282)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 4, 534 (4)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 13320/1 (2)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS VII 450 (252)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 52038
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 16741 (20)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 85088 (4)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
H II 15, 717 (33)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 24031/2 (1)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
15%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H IV 2, 407 (13)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 4, 198 (7)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 31, 19
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
15%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H III 28, 236 (2)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 8049/50 (38)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7198 (12)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS II 367 (94)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 12935/6 (34)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 35757/8 (11b)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 20973 (10)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
15%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 9072 (6)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 86545/6 (34)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 12, 466 (8)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 40, 95/6 (1042)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 161, 453/4 (4)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1643 (217)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 85424/5 (1)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
14%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 5, 395/6
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1952/3 (207)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 55, 569
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 8999/9000 (8)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H III 15, 623 (1)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 12503/4 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 83238/9 (3)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 63404/6 (14)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 8053 (40)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VI 807 (73)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
14%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 57954/5 (7)
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS X 1705/6 (283)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 31, 3 (4)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
E A 4 (3)
14%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 18, 130 (2)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
H I 9, 424 (40)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 729 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 41, 630/1 (33)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 64, 349 (1)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 156 (39)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 18, 675 (2)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E 47117 (1)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 56932/3 (12)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 49, 972 (20)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E A 905 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 8055/7 (43)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 18196 (7)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H IV 7, 27 (4)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 48, 16 (12)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 222 (75)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 3, 284
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 893 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 65, 51 (2)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 385 (504)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 2, 683 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 47506 (1)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 34, 454 (27)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 12, 59 (7)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 538 (35)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 17, 136/7 (79)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 47, 637 (1)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 523 (124)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 4, 557 (22)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 18, 630/1 (8)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VI 940 (54)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
E 8455 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16744 (27)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 264 (383)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 81 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 51, 697/8 (15)
12%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 8866/7 (80)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 36843/5 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 56427/8 (63)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 17, 232/4 (157)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 5, 647/8 (31)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS IV 1569 (32)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 86544 (33)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 56, 396 (78)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 1612/3 (138)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 306 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 57180/1
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 34, 353 (74)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 56457/8 (3)
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
H, Mapp 375/7
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 7, 216 (7)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS VI 508 (108)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 953 (108)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 47, 416 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 23, 565/7 (1)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
E 12920 (15)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 59917/8
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E 17514/5 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 547 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 26, 59 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 84900a/1 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EÜS X 2906 (83)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 18, 714 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
EKmS 4° 1, 378/80 (45)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 733 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 54315/6 (11)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 20, 153/4 (22)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 28, 567/8 (2)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 3, 611 (164)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 7, 279/80 (162)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 383 (111)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 111, 442 (9)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Marjette
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 110/1 (80)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E A 746/7
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 66005/6 (6)
11%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H I 4, 310 (1b)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 17, 339 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 24593/4 (11)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 6, 878 (57)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 10633 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733/4 (36)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E A 626 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 89 (49)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 114/5 (49)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
11%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
E A 705/6 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VIII 425 (170)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 22, 636 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 206, 270/1
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 57113
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 33, 104 (70)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/12-5/12p
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 58, 471 (7)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E A 236/7 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 4, 641 (10)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 234/5 (110)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 6714 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 1, 151/2 (91)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 215 (140)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 7, 348 (11)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 324 (452)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53183 (30)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
Leoke 3, 216
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 334 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS IV 324 (600)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
H II 41, 754 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 52823 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H III 10, 98 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 2, 45 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
EKS 41, 38/9 (36)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1075 (239)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 718/20 (97)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 457 (52)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 66 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
TEM 11, 3 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 26, 340 (47)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E 39950/2
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 59/60 (49)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 29, 257/61 (2)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 26145/6 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
Leoke 4, 327
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 9956 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
E 43498/9 (17)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 15, 452 (41)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 6687/8 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 1, 115/6 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VII 1603/4 (121)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 24, 621/2 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 63728/9 (16)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E 51455 (57)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 11910 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 1162/3 (61)
10%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 114, 295/6 (47)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf