H IV 5, 647/8 (31)
39%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 34402 (3)
36%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
35%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 137 (192)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
31%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
31%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 65, 353 (27)
30%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
30%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7198 (12)
30%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
29%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 287 (424)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 57955/6
27%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS VII 2423 (313)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 740 (63)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 446 (7)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 902 (8)
24%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 69 (11)
24%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
24%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 61714/5 (22)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IX 697 (5)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKS 1, 141/2
23%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10629/30 (5)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 33, 619 (4)
21%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 38012 (10)
21%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 111, 400 (9)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 488 (3)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 51739
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
E 64244 (3)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 408 (26)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 8055/7 (43)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 487 (1)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
20%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 495 (11)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EKmS 4° 1, 287
19%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E 7686/7 (20)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
18%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 3, 257 (1)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H IV 5, 14 (5)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 7903/4 (33)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 260 (9)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
18%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H I 1, 67/8 (25)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1603/4 (121)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 25, 155
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H I 2, 234/5 (110)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2639 (161)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1569 (32)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
17%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 617/9 (152)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
TEM 1, 16 (1)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 40137 (8)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 2179 (8)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H IV 5, 528 (15)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8354/5 (13)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 13, 681 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 13, 63 (1)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 110/1 (80)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 11, 538 (35)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 9390 (61)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1612/3 (138)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 450 (252)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 111, 442 (9)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Marjette
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 733 (197)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
15%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 606 (759)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36488/9 (7)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 128 (57)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 748 (1)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 1/2 (2)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 56427/8 (63)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 2, 733 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 9, 801 (82)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 1, 287 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
TEM 13, 11 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
13%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E A 253/5 (19)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, R 3, 499 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 22422
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 26, 91 (47)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H IV 2, 421/2 (14)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1584/5 (353)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 39972 (1)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 9354/5 (35)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10985/6 (49)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, R 3, 62 (4)
12%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 63404/6 (14)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 855 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 41, 18/9 (18)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1162/3 (61)
11%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 10, 517 (291)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 40485/6 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 613 (70)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E 61731/2 (34)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 29, 190 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 9374/5 (53)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 17, 661/2 (61)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 160 (264)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 178 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 28, 259 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EKS 31, 3 (4)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
10%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
E 10633/4 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 86545/6 (34)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 12936 (35)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 911 (21)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (22)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 1, 375/6 (18)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 5622 (11)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56222 (11)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 793 (411)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 141, 32/3
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 47, 637 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 8734/5 (24)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
10%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 66 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan