H I 1, 155 (35)
47%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H, R 1, 55 (1)
47%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 159, 17 (1)
47%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H III 8, 860 (9)
45%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
44%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 55, 48 (7)
43%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H I 4, 60 (1)
42%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H II 11, 502 (25)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 5, 472 (2)
41%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 52118
41%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
39%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 12, 257 (96)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 27, 231 (1)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
38%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
38%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 54, 421 (83)
38%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
37%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 104 (10)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
36%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
Veske 4, 292 (10)
36%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2912 (98)
36%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E A 8 (11)
36%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
35%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 6203/4
34%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VI 1578 (344)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 339 (8)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 56, 348 (10)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1426 (90)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 29, 479 (25)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
31%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
30%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
30%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
29%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 2, 792 (1)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
H III 21, 71 (3)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 22, 414 (4)
28%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 1, 219 (144)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 70425/6 (13)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H II 28, 441 (3)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 28, 454 (6)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
28%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 15, 177 (9)
28%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 17, 96 (119)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 14, 379 (5)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 17
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
27%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 40, 979 (66)
27%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 18, 628 (5)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
27%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 58, 822 (23)
27%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H II 34, 350 (68)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 110 (13)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
ERA II 5, 436/7
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
27%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2681 (247)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 344 (4)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
26%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 164 (22)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
25%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 26086/7
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
ERA II 148, 373
25%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
ERA II 199, 474/5 (3)
25%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E 5179/81 (2)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 9069/70 (2)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 140 (3)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 800 (50)
25%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
25%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS III 41 (39)
24%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H I 1, 67 (24)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 71458/9 (5)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
E 17761 (7)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 17, 469 (123)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 54, 797 (5)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
24%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
E 7823
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 47, 82 (119)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 73814 (20)
23%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
23%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
23%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
Leoke 1, 206 (6)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 31, 423/4
23%
1889
None
Grossschmidt, Otto
E 54711 (3)
23%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS IX 64 (53)
23%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
Leoke 3, 217
23%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 234 (79)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 56939 (16)
23%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 7, 694 (18)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
23%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
E 51869/71 (1)
23%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H III 12, 56 (3)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 822 (1)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
22%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 7, 107 (23)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
22%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
22%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 311/2 (5)
22%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 40488 (9)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 370 (147)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
22%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H II 2, 45 (72)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 149 (2)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 16, 425 (4)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
21%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 1, 672 (3)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H I 7, 250 (15)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 35, 78/9 (41)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 40134 (1)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 406 (148)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 606 (23)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 12, 419 (32)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 808/9 (4)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 11, 258 (17)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1361 (1)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 223 (132)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 2, 311 (9)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 23, 88 (72)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 532 (8)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS X 1846 (1)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 4, 136 (15)
20%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H I 5, 27 (48)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS V 764/5 (7)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E A 818 (8)
20%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
20%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
20%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
20%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
20%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 46, 354 (55)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 1, 589 (767)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 275 (9)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 64552 (29)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 122 (208)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 618 (46)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 65, 111 (4)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 1, 10 (2)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 33, 734 (3)
19%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H, Mapp 132 (4)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 10, 153 (166)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 28358 (2)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 11, 499 (15)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 47, 257 (9)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
19%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 3, 655 (279)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 406 (15)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 638 (5)
18%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 16, 181 (9)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 152 (12)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 71, 550 (55)
18%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 292, 80/1 (27)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E A 94
18%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 529/31 (91)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 478 (242)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 44, 146 (1)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
J. A.
H II 10, 590 (340)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 260 (10)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 46, 707 (17)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 42/3 (22)
17%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 12, 814 (2)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 40919 (1)
17%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 1552 (97)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
17%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 37, 21 (14)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H III 7, 104/5 (63)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 346 (60)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 6 (9)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57057 (2)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
E 59637 (3)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
E 56984
17%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 28, 58 (19)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 299/300 (217)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 31, 384 (4)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 57667
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS V 1411 (5)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 25, 301 (9)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VI 952 (73)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1359 (47)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 739/40 (12)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 15, 349 (27)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS V 31 (31)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 97 (10)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1575 (85)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 217 (26)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 17, 144/5 (88)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
E 55963/5
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 37, 511 (61)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 384 (27)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 22, 553 (14)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 68, 448 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
Leoke 1, 67/8 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Põlva 1, 160 (85)
15%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS V 1092 (72)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 974 (47)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 78 (10)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 19045a
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H I 5, 16/17 (9)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS V 1427 (51)
15%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
Leoke 1, 207/8 (8)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 8, 755 (12)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1473/4 (22)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 82, 562 (10)
15%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sigibert, Susanna
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
15%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EKmS 4° 4, 155 (24)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
E 184/5
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
ERA II 153, 400 (4)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 9, 319 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 716/8 (292)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 129 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 7, 49 (9)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EKmS 4° 4, 251 (23)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H III 6, 827 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 35744/5 (2)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 45, 443/4 (17)
14%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKmS 4° 5, 122/4 (24)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 790/1 (119)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 948 (8)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKS 1, 26/7
14%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 3, 636 (234)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 120, 181 (50)
14%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 385 (112)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 696 (35)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 7, 257 (21)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 73 (f)
13%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H I 5, 220 (2)
13%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H III 6, 876/8 (56)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 47, 651/2 (10)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 141, 577 (37)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 51, 323 (13)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H, Kase 87 (6)
13%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H I 1, 15 (18)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 49, 537/9 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H IV 1, 58/9 (13)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 779
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 38, 260/1 (9)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 57631/2
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EKmS 4° 3, 468 (24)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H III 9, 545 (24)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H IV 5, 523 (8)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 10946 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 171, 749
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
EÜS III 95 (29)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 805 (124)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IV 173 (194)
13%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
EKmS 8° 2, 696/7 (66)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 165 (1)
12%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 206 (15)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 31810/1
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 9091/2 (4)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 31272 (3)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 597 (115)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 2, 411 (539)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 1, 535/6 (702)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 184 (31)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 1, 192 (283)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 765/6 (51)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 27, 534/5 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 27, 89/90 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 8, 832/3 (10)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 376 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VIII 1398/9 (106)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 463/5 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1749 (355)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 429/30 (10)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 57568/9 (10)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 33067 (9)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 8° 2, 280 (53)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 94 (47)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 30 (21)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 18962 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H III 9, 326
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 85 (19)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 50, 827/8 (108)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 1, 419/20 (582)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 146/7 (157)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 661/2 (22)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 8320 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 5, 11 (8 (1))
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 46, 939 (5)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 15, 233/4 (20)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H I 5, 16 (8)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 10, 147 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
H II 2, 502 (651)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 3, 361 (22)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 820/2 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 505/6 (27)
11%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1006/7 (163)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 589/90 (10)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 7, 544/5 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H I 10, 762 (2)
11%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H I 1, 139 (3)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS V 78 (83)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS IV 166 (177)
11%
1892
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
E 18805 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 15251/2 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 85, 608/10 (8)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
ERA II 36, 78/9 (7)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 442/3 (237)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 39, 433/4 (5)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 5, 487 (458)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Jagomann 17 (6)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Peet 27 (22)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 42233/4
11%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 13, 612/3 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 997 (2)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 1, 211/2 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 55, 720/1 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 27, 101/2 (24)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 21, 242/3 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
AES, MT 3, 18
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VIII 1714 (61)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 668 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 22, 574 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
H II 14, 347/8 (9)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Jagomann 673 (18)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 51, 158/9 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EÜS XI 1108/9 (26)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 50, 742 (14)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 31, 265/6 (2)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H, Põlva 2, 11/2 (14)
10%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS VII 1562/3 (64)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 89 (13)
10%
1879
Harjumaa — Kose
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 8, 144/5 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS X 2879 (9)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 6, 97/8 (129)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERM 5, 37/8
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
Veske 6, 411/3 (58)
10%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 24590 (8)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2042/3 (291)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 234/5 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H III 18, 849 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 21, 42/3 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E, StK 41, 39/41 (18b)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 32, 441 (8)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H IV 3, 726/7 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 17, 543/4 (28)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (1)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 154, 21/3 (10)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold