H II 11, 712 (17)
62%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 287 (52)
62%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 242 (87)
55%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 334 (18)
46%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 7909 (38)
40%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
40%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 3, 73 (1)
36%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 4, 69 (12)
36%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 1855 (17)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59344
35%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VI 1502/3 (223)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 253 (158)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 162 (15)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26149 (6)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 27, 297 (10)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 52010
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2899 (61)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 27, 835 (4)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 29, 305 (2)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 1, 6 (10)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 546 (2)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VI 949 (65)
27%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 120 (9)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 53, 641 (99)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
26%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 293 (436)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15656 (142)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 17, 365 (68)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 111, 286/7 (21)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 13, 36 (6)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 342 (122)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
25%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2078 (352)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
25%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 50, 756 (35)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
24%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS V 772 (14)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 819 (7)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 59879
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 420 (2)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 356 (82)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 7827 (2)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 1751 (334)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 5, 14 (6)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
TEM X, 24
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 793 (4)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 1, 329 (32)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IV 1720 (226)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 725/6 (5)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 3427 (5)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 14, 380 (6)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS V 1064 (16)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 135 (117)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 22, 409 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15101 (2)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 30, 134 (7)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E A 50 (91)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2116/7 (407)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 1476 (27)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1497/8 (50)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 13922/3 (27)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H III 4, 529/30 (5)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
EÜS V 952 (219)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 57653/4
19%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 18, 834 (3)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H II 34, 409 (170)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 16739 (15)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
H II 10, 219 (1)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H II 9, 424 (21)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 4, 375 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 15, 175 (6)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS X 2029 (272)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 17813 (1)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 10020
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 38, 705 (101)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 931 (40)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 89 (89)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 37, 172 (10)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 3, 632 (223)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 2, 98/9 (147)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS X 2865 (68)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2901 (68)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 478 (640)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 609 (4)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 16, 187 (3)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 34079 (1)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 37, 381 (52)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 488 (3)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 46, 833/4 (17)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 7, 147/8 (23)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 10633 (13)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 101/2 (1)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 17, 66 (73)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 715/6 (6)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 22166 (8)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 580/1 (8)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 735/6 (449)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 1, 214 (6)
15%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 34, 481 (56)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 681 (4)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10703
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 1, 121/2 (168)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 49 (68)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (12)
15%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VIII 1500/1 (105)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50629/30 (21)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 34, 149/50 (8)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 23, 417 (21)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 3, 22 (36)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 61733/4 (36)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 261, 63/4 (50)
14%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 20, 175/6 (13)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
Leoke 5, 69/70 (3)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 962 (2)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1465 (51)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 85 (32)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS XI 298 (111)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 37, 588 (36)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1821 (48)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 355/6 (67)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 18, 614/5 (3)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS II 959 (117)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 18, 680 (14)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H IV 2, 436 (31)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 38, 373/4 (42)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 9, 688/9 (75)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VIII 2266/7 (6)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 62 (101)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 6, 419/20 (76)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 24, 869/70 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
14%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 21107 (6)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS XI 208/9 (3)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
H II 15, 712 (23)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 10, 260 (9)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 1, 334 (492)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25442/3 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 409 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 40, 622/3 (3)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 2, 466 (69)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 15, 593 (97)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 52169 (1)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
H II 47, 601/2 (11)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H I 2, 309 (41)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 18/9 (8)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 8, 814 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 55, 797 (5)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 38, 398 (62)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2889 (31)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 35306/7 (5)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 521/2 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 7925/6 (10)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 35, 493 (302)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 439/40 (603)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2173/4 (461)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36979/80 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 706 (157b)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 227/8 (70)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 20, 238/9 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 1, 841 (31)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 132, 347/8 (10)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 23, 48/9 (25)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H, Peet 127/8 (140)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 28, 582/3 (14)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 65, 24 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS III 638 (104)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 12, 127 (8)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 9324/5 (15)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 1, 316 (22)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
11%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 13, 644 (24)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
Veske 4, 388
10%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H II 34, 51/2 (52)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 1613/4 (139)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 581/2 (201)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 51 (1)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 26, 548 (9)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H I 1, 13 (12)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 14, 262/3 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 486 (251)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri