ERA II 250, 639 (31)
26%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
EÜS IX 1150 (127a)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1092 (72)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2681 (247)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40919 (1)
22%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 37, 110 (13)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
E 70425/6 (13)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E 71458/9 (5)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
E 73814 (20)
21%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
E A 818 (8)
21%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 5, 436/7
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 18, 628 (5)
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 59637 (3)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H II 58, 822 (23)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H II 66, 223 (132)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 1, 73 (f)
21%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS IV 65a (8)
20%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 7823
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 28, 58 (19)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 17761 (7)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
19%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
19%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 148, 373
19%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
EÜS III 41 (39)
19%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 14, 379 (5)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
19%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 2, 792 (1)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 57057 (2)
19%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS V 1410 (4)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
18%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
17%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 17, 469 (123)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 31, 423/4
16%
1889
None
Grossschmidt, Otto
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
16%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1552 (97)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 67 (24)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKS 47, 82 (119)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
E, StK 10, 215 (36)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 33, 734 (3)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 9, 690 (77)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 17, 96 (119)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 1846 (1)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
13%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
H II 24, 520 (320)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 17628 (19)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
13%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 12, 814 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 234 (79)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 49 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 6, 376 (7)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 324 (13)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 44, 640 (128)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 11, 499 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS V 606 (23)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 57631/2
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 17834/5 (19)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 19, 272 (84)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 58/9 (13)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)