H II 13, 363 (7)
37%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
33%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H III 1, 475 (3)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS V 1135 (171)
32%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 20, 659 (22)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
31%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 52135
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 56, 475 (1)
30%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 447/8 (11)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
28%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS V 596 (6)
28%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 855 (1)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 90/1 (36)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 973 (45)
27%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 567 (1)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 13, 441 (15)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS X 2910 (94)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 4, 152 (7)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H, R 4, 230 (14)
25%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H I 3, 50 (33)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
24%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1370/1 (20)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 409 (140)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IX 746 (75)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 642 (55)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS II 625 (123)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 11, 373 (151)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 16, 28 (21)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
22%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 46, 587 (1)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 7845/6 (2)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 18, 471 (2)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 40220 (1)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
21%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 2, 458 (598)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 531 (304)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERM 44, 5
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 7205/6 (21)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 9001 (9)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 18008 (3)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 37, 386/7 (59)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 740 (11)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 16, 201 (23)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 17, 391/2 (57)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 598 (352)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 59391
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
EÜS X 2330 (167)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 25, 62
18%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 605 (22)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H IV 1, 855 (14)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 28, 793 (4)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 12, 254/5 (12)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
17%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
EÜS XI 755 (329)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 61661 (5)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 667 (94)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15716 (239)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 8055 (42)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
AES, MT 34, 5
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H IV 2, 29 (38)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 15672 (177)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 618 (6)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 22 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Volde, Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 52048
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EKmS 4° 2, 313 (20)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 2, 288 (417)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 595 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 4, 156 (26a)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 11, 772 (61)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 85843 (1)
15%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H I 4, 802 (6)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H III 17, 375 (36)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 820 (9)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 1, 317 (3)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H, R 1, 187 (4)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
E 16825 (3)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H, Ostrov 118/9 (62)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 4, 390 (12)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 13, 44 (15)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 12927 (23)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (5)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 8866/7 (80)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 13, 313 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 30, 152 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H I 2, 290 (10)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 24, 831 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 61733/4 (36)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 20, 65 (8)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E 10633 (13)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, R 6, 763 (46)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H, R 6, 151 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 41, 40 (3a)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 7635 (7)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
E 632 (2)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EÜS IX 1045/6 (156)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 343 (115)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 319 (132)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 8603 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H IV 3, 712/3 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 17, 153 (10)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 61872 (8)
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
13%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 4, 445 (15)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 17, 506 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H III 25, 672
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 29 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 63777/8
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
EKS b 5 (2)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 245 (142)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 1, 14
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2419 (7)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
H II 24, 906/7 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 54315 (9)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 14, 11/2 (8)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H, R 1, 165 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 50, 756 (35)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 26, 137 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 68, 506 (28)
12%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 78 (113)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, R 6, 153 (3)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E A 893 (16)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 86 (112)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 3, 24 (6)
11%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E 38211
11%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E, StK 35, 69 (3)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 34, 533 (128)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 15263 (8)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EÜS VIII 860 (518)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 40, 685 (17)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
Leoke 5, 37 (2)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 19, 119 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
Leoke 5, 22 (17)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H II 56, 361 (28)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 26, 63 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 31, 5 (9)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 256, 316/7 (3)
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
H IV 2, 169 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 315/7 (211)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 16741 (20)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IV 2000/1 (35a)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 9324/5 (15)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
JR 23361
10%
1875
None
Karikko, N.
H III 4, 198 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 2, 96 (139)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 245
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans