E 8775 (7)
53%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 1245 (25)
43%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 7131
41%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 275 (2)
39%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
35%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 4, 679/80 (48)
35%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 11888 (1)
33%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
32%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
32%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 64734/5 (108)
27%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
27%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
24%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
22%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
22%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS IX 1075 (15)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 6, 43 (29)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H III 11, 144 (2)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 60609 (5)
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 6606 (6)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 492/3 (22)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 13, 309/10 (8)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
EÜS VIII 400 (115)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 31, 406 (25)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 2, 222 (43)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 18009 (1)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 2, 21 (1)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 147, 57 (1)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 57650/1
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 11603/4 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 345 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 30, 784 (18)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
AES, MT 197, 28
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E A 790/2 (2)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 9676 (11)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 198, 177/8 (246)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 16746 (31)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 35407 (6)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS X 2333 (171)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 379 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 58, 467 (2)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 120/1 (30)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 798 (44)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 73 (38)
11%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 153, 114 (14)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 1, 127/8 (200)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 8, 378 (18)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS V 1255/6 (16)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS III 638 (104)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 47, 637 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan