E 43988/9 (9)
72%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XI 848/9 (65)
69%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 34750 (1)
43%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 756 (1)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 16, 99 (107)
42%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 563 (172)
41%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1914 (156)
35%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 328 (8)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 35984/6 (29)
35%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 7855/6 (1)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 6, 241/2 (61)
34%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 9, 331/2 (2)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E, StK 8, 204 (7)
33%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1697 (33)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 690 (20)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Ostrov 277 (30)
30%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1934/5 (126)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1649 (182)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 55 (50)
27%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 51, 697 (14)
27%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 210, 537 (2)
26%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H IV 1, 478 (13)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 3, 20 (25)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H IV 1, 179 (122)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 23, 648 (21)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS I 899 (38)
23%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VIII 573 (87)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 351 (1)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 11, 344 (116)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 350/1 (159)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 220/1 (96)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1952/3 (207)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 34 (3)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 11, 480 (9)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 1, 162 (15)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS V 1094 (76a)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 548/9 (147)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 24, 657 (5)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 232 (56)
18%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 8, 383/4
18%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 726 (42)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 219 (2)
16%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 54, 424 (89)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 35, 493/4 (303)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 110, 22 (15)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS IX 1108 (33)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 159 (41)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 13, 313 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 404 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 28, 557 (6)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 1 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 788/9 (21)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 1078 (43)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 110, 313/4 (17)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EKmS 8° 2, 805 (1)
14%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IX 1052 (164)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 457 (52)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 5, 646/7 (30)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EKmS 4° 4, 571 (18)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS IX 879 (66)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 364/5
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 45 (42)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 41874
12%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 7903/4 (33)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 58, 808/9 (77)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 147, 32/3 (17)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 25, 155
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52826/7 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 3, 483 (33)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 111/2 (118)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 4, 20 (7)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 9, 672 (56)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli