EÜS VII 661/2 (22)
91%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
35%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
34%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 1, 67 (24)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 45 (72)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
31%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 70425/6 (13)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS III 89 (13)
30%
1879
Harjumaa — Kose
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 4, 149 (2)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 110 (13)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EÜS IV 166 (177)
28%
1892
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 34, 346 (60)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 1108/9 (26)
28%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 17, 96 (119)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2681 (247)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 56939 (16)
27%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 436/7
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 18, 628 (5)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 73814 (20)
26%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 42/3 (22)
26%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
26%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1552 (97)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 606 (23)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 299/300 (217)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
26%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 54711 (3)
25%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E 7823
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 17761 (7)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
25%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 58, 822 (23)
25%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
25%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
25%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 71458/9 (5)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
24%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 2, 792 (1)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
EÜS III 41 (39)
24%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E A 818 (8)
24%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Mapp 132 (4)
24%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
24%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E A 94
24%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
24%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
EKS 47, 82 (119)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 28, 58 (19)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 82, 562 (10)
23%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sigibert, Susanna
H II 66, 223 (132)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 17, 469 (123)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 31, 423/4
23%
1889
None
Grossschmidt, Otto
E 40919 (1)
23%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 148, 373
23%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
H II 65, 111 (4)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 258 (17)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 14, 379 (5)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 113 (53)
22%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 140 (3)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
21%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 7, 49 (9)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS V 1427 (51)
20%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H II 26, 586 (10)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS IX 1150 (127a)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 1, 192 (283)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1092 (72)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 499 (15)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 199, 474/5 (3)
20%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 6 (9)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
19%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 59637 (3)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
EÜS VIII 775/6 (386)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52008 (15)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 217 (26)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 1846 (1)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 234 (79)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
19%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
EÜS IX 64 (53)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E, StK 10, 215 (36)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 15, 64 (4)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 651/2 (10)
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 57631/2
18%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H III 3, 32 (4)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
18%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 21, 560 (22)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 73 (f)
17%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
E 59880
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 365 (3)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 15556 (12)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 12, 814 (2)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
TEM 1, 18a
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS I 1056 (58)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
16%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 94 (47)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA I 2, 291 (2)
15%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla
Poom, L.
H II 15, 512 (135)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 33, 734 (3)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 638 (5)
15%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H I 4, 158 (37)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 1, 265/6 (166)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 1, 58/9 (13)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 4, 155 (24)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 134 (11)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 16/17 (9)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 33, 371 (1)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 7963 (5)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS V 1410 (4)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H I 5, 16 (8)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IX 1121/2 (61)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 57057 (2)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
E 8054 (41)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 9, 37 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H III 12, 100 (1)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 17834/5 (19)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 146/7 (157)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 9, 241 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 5, 11 (8 (1))
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 1745/6 (323)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 23, 228/9 (10)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 946 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 9, 326
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
E 53959/61 (5)
12%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
H II 13, 537/8 (45)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS IX 989/90 (74)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 478 (242)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 974 (47)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 520 (320)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 3, 679 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Jagomann 204 (11)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H I 1, 324 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 674 (3)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Narusk, Gustav
H II 9, 827/8 (107)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 798 (16)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1732 (333)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter