EÜS VII 1883/4 (73)
44%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1682/3 (6)
39%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 572 (23)
35%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VII 424/5 (206)
34%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 5, 83 (230)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERM 30, 31
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
30%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 161, 238/9 (29)
29%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 2254 (558)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 231 (1)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1365/6 (61)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 402/3 (71)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (188)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 1, 328/9 (31)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2051 (306)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52169 (1)
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 681 (4)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1728/9 (88)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1470/1 (18)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 261/2 (174)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 6, 297/8 (10)
23%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA I 5, 51 (20)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 9, 301/2 (8)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 17, 398 (17)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 703 (154)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 18, 41 (6)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 120, 533 (10)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 5, 7 (5)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, R 6, 43 (29)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 275/6 (12)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 2168/9 (456)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 494 (9)
20%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 30, 784 (18)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 9, 857 (146)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
19%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VII 860 (25)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 11, 86 (3)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Pender, Villem
ERA II 147, 57 (1)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 60609 (5)
18%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS X 1741/2 (318)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1549/50 (94)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 35407 (6)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 7, 483/4 (2)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 37, 629 (8)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 334 (18)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 268 (389)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 21 (1)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 3, 655 (282)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 1940 (146)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 811/2 (97)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 1475 (26)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 65, 51 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 34, 91/2 (100)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 54129 (4)
15%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E 54126/7 (4)
15%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E 51914/5 (7)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo
H II 19, 853/4 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36492 (5)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 378 (18)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 14, 47 (64)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 1468 (11)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 24 (1)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 16746 (31)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 13283 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS III 638 (104)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 28, 372 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H I 2, 21
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E, StK 10, 214 (35)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H, R 1, 226 (7)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
Veske 4, 288 (3)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 18009 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 303/4 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
AES, MT 197, 28
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VIII 400 (115)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 2, 86 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 13, 647/8 (34)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E, StK 10, 206/8 (17)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 16, 314 (2)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 27, 277 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 57650/1
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKS 50, 80/1 (66)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H II 26, 911/2 (5)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 17, 602/3
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 715 (18)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 24, 736/7 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 52203
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1075 (15)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 637 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IV 1765 (271)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 86, 85 (65)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H III 10, 98 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 9, 418/9 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 2, 222 (43)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan