H II 58, 808 (76)
62%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 42468 (1)
58%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1624 (55)
52%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
46%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52049
44%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1615 (176)
43%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 28, 450/1 (4)
40%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1727/8 (86)
40%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 40 (2)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 1, 45 (1)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 50, 175 (1)
37%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 34, 533 (128)
36%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 714 (204)
36%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1657 (105)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS II 383 (111)
35%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 65, 51 (1)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 200, 44 (72)
34%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS X 1099 (539)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 34, 254 (162)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 189 (2)
33%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 35997 (40)
33%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 50606 (1)
32%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 1747 (326)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 657 (46)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2078 (354)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1840/1 (71)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 169 (1)
31%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS I 899 (39)
30%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 4, 570 (45)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 9, 600 (2)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 661 (21)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1433 (20)
29%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
28%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
28%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
28%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 13, 364/5 (11)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 30, 293/4
27%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E, StK 8, 86 (2)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
27%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 4, 341
27%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 13, 43/4 (60)
26%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 30, 295
26%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 10, 131 (141)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2122 (427)
26%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
26%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H III 18, 619 (9)
24%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 11, 536 (25)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
24%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 114, 483/4 (1)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 46, 939 (6)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 57561/2 (3)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS X 1985 (213)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 88 (117)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9322 (11)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 148 (5)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H, Mapp 368 (5)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 39609/10 (1)
23%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 702 (8)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H III 2, 13 (1)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E A 690 (10)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 29, 181 (5)
23%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 277/8 (1)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ojasuu, Karl
EÜS III 594 (56)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 57205
22%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
22%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 908 (169)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 71429 (14)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
ERA II 41, 80 (14)
22%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 546 (13a)
22%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
KR 42:909
21%
1842
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Lönnrot, Elias
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 22610 (5)
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E A 975/6 (2)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VIII 1331 (6)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 515 (18)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
20%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 33078 (1)
20%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 13, 762 (17)
20%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 53, 562 (3)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1460 (1)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 60626/7
20%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS X 2258 (51)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 914 (14)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 17813 (1)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 12, 319 (132)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 343 (115)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 59232 (32)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 27, 492 (25)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H IV 5, 519 (3)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 926 (30)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 30, 292
19%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 58, 472 (8)
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 19, 55 (64)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 3, 11 (3)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS X 2715 (299)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
19%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 16, 805 (14)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 181 (109)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 95 (134)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 40, 685 (17)
18%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 4° 5, 517 (517)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 19, 39 (28)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
AES, MT 197, 28
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
SKVR VII2 1699.
17%
1828
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Lönnrot, Elias
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 2906 (83)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 141, 15
17%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 17, 10/1 (1)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
17%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 117 (163)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 379 (42)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
JR 72472
16%
1930
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Salminen, Väinö
E 5179 (1)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 9, 177 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 1, 124 (4)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
SKVR V2 1656.
16%
1894
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Keltto
Alava, Vihtori
EÜS VIII 622 (157)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1116/7 (40)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 492 (653)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
JR 25084
16%
1831
None
Keckman, K. N.
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 40979/80 (10)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
16%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
SKVR VII2 1548.
15%
1884
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Krohn, Kaarle
H II 65, 334 (6)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 13396 (1)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 56144/5 (12)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 260, 424 (27)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 13, 44 (15)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 38, 468 (65)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS V 814 (73)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
14%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS X 2104 (391)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1094 (76b)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
H II 1, 275 (406)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1919/20 (102)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 514 (1)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H II 36, 272 (434)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 16, 267 (11)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H III 6, 144 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase, Henn
JR 85791
13%
1883
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Porkka, Volmari
H I 2, 234 (109)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 58 (13)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
SKVR XIII1 1621 .
13%
1880
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Koskimies, A. V.
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS I 899 (38)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 28, 64 (13)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 13, 727/9 (6)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Stamm, J.
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1675 (251)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
JR 78617
12%
1922
Viena — Pistojärvi
Tarkiainen, Viljo
SKVR XIII1 1613.
12%
1854
Etelä-Karjala — Pyhäjärvi Vpl.
Ahlqvist, A. E.
E 18319 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 34, 61 (64)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 254 (141)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 10, 323 (45)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
JR 45495
12%
1938
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Niemi, Osmo
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 57183
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 4, 543/4 (11)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS III 609 (74)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 3, 664 (311)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 2, 301 (17)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 29, 715 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 57650/1
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 291 (57)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 288 (417)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1614/5 (175)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 206 (35)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2681/2 (5)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 31756/7 (4)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 32, 317 (1)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
SKVR VII2 1695.
11%
1854
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Roschier, J. V.
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 74/6 (25)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
JR 52862
11%
1915
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
H I 2, 601/2 (8)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
H II 12, 298 (117)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
10%
1936
None
None
EKmS 8° 3, 26/7 (5)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
SKVR III3 4060.
10%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Länkelä, Jaako
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7164/5
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 271 (7c)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS III 643 (108)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
SKVR VII2 1680.
10%
1847
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Sirelius, Z.