ERA II 25, 56/7 (20)
35%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61675/6 (14)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS V 863 (125)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
24%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VI 1624 (56)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 27, 230 (6)
20%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E 27671/2 (10)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
19%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 7205/6 (21)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
18%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
H II 66, 567 (76)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 240 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
ERA II 208, 156/7
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 45800
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 258 (4)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
17%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
EÜS X 2763 (384)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 231 (98)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 843 (10a)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
ERA II 25, 105 (40)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 297 (67)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 292 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7200/1 (14)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 9344 (26)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 65, 355/6 (29)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 40514a (66)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7941 (28)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 7909 (37b)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 804 (11)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E 1049 (2)
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 10, 42 (32)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS V 974 (244)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 248 (14)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 329 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 11, 955 (12)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VI 1164 (63)
14%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS I 644/5 (127)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H, Peet 45 (47)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 501/2 (21)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11799 (34)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 7, 107 (22)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 13, 364 (10)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 6770 (23)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 61733 (35)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 12, 414 (27)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 71560/2 (8)
13%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 22, 874 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 5, 622 (3)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 25, 320/1 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 46121 (10)
13%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 29, 77 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 29 (23)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 8262/3 (44)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 10, 477/8 (241)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 284 (420)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 27, 486 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 35758/9 (12)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 8, 423 (27)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
E 11918/9 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 36870 (3)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 2, 278 (16)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 82809/10 (1)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Truu, Martin
ERA II 78, 403/4 (33)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2746 (351)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 138, 2 (2)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
E 35284 (1)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 23, 302/3 (16)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 10634 (15)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERM 76, 31 (6)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 20489/90 (13)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 534 (20)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H I 7, 725 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H, Mapp 44 (5)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS VII 462 (267)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 51625/7 (4)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 42, 530 (11)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 5, 120 (18)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 50, 401/2 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 488 (43)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 43, 788 (20)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 61704/7 (15)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 15599/600 (74)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 40981 (12)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VI 972 (112)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
EKS 19, 39 (44)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 11, 764 (49)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 1, 46 (17)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 1, 748 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H, Ostrov 281/2 (38)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 80 (7)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 28, 675 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H IV 1, 180 (124)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS V 849 (104)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18893 (10)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
Veske kad., 171 (26)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 4, 6 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1997 (219)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 4, 678 (46)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 21, 195 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 11790/1 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS VII 2451 (386)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 309 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
AES, MT 3, 15
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 7924 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS III 561/3 (30)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 51434 (20)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 27, 471 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VIII 425 (170)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 2144 (333)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 239 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 11, 626 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 46, 832/3 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 12, 399 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS IX 82/3 (75)
10%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 29, 84 (5b)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 23, 61/2 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 23, 649/50 (23)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 5, 792/4 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 11, 367/8 (144)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 18, 99 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 15, 528/9 (8)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7661/2 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 52105
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
TEM 4a, 30 (95)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 28, 351 (23)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander