H IV 1, 392 (3)
52%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 17, 504 (156)
51%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 30, 133 (6)
45%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 10, 513 (288)
42%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS b 3 (10)
42%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 10, 540 (316)
41%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 139 (195)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1988 (206)
37%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 247/8 (3)
35%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Asper 50 (79)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 98 (141)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1142 (2)
32%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 265 (165)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 5, 646 (29)
30%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 11162/3 (8)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EÜS VIII 1499 (102)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 462 (58)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 13671
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 7827 (1)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 1998 (220)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 274/5 (27)
27%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7692 (2)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 55/6 (45)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 113 (45)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 88 (45)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 251/2 (45)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 1, 278 (3)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 1164/5 (64)
24%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 5, 142/3 (48)
24%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 3, 18 (23)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 25926/7 (22)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 5, 15 (3)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 65, 110 (2)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 96 (2)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2559/60 (6)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2365 (175)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 9413/4 (89)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 558/60 (19)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 499 (82)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS III 239 (88)
20%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H I 4, 589 (5)
20%
1876
Saaremaa — Pöide; Tartumaa — Kambja
Luts
EÜS VIII 826/7 (463)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 603 (103)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 31, 376 (153)
19%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 33, 44 (24)
19%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 40971 (2)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 26, 63/4 (6)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 61697/8 (10)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 37, 586 (33)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 19, 20 (21)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 8794/5 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 7848/9 (4)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 10, 464 (2)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Loorits, Oskar
H II 13, 487/8 (2)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 56, 377/8 (2)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 2, 43 (47)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 11793/4 (19)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 1045/6 (156)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1721 (195)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 38082 (16)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2751 (360)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 683 (29)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS XI 297 (109)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H IV 2, 401 (5)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, Mapp 211/2 (2)
15%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H I 1, 329 (36)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 1, 284
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1719 (69)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 10 (2)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS VI 1600 (15)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 51, 529 (19)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H II 66, 154/5 (58)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 1, 506/7 (4)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1715 (64)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 71 (20)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 139
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 1, 68 (27)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 2, 542 (696)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 474 (3)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 66, 350 (274)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1443 (120)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1949 (159)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 136
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VII 747 (27)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H III 15, 594 (6)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E A 988 (4)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 7, 20 (8)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
AES, MT 174, 39
13%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 38, 443 (37)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 231 (90)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 10, 123/4 (133)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 1075/5b (16)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 484/5 (280)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 17, 47 (4)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VIII 841 (488)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 4a, 6 (62)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
ERA II 172, 72/3 (6)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XI 1267 (133)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 14, 25 (29)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 3, 987/8 (4)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1624/5 (141)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 520 (24)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 10, 424 (182)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 71, 733
12%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H II 16, 134/5 (170)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 5, 526/7 (7)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 25927 (23)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H, R 6, 721 (5)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 3, 20 (27)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS V 605 (22)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 206/7 (128)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H III 30, 245 (5)
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKS 50, 4/5 (6)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 237/8 (6)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 56, 428 (120)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/5p (7)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKS 41, 38/9 (36)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
E, StK 40, 96 (134)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 511 (13)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 167, 322 (6)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 65, 71 (43)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 2, 291 (23)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 43, 904/5 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 32, 175 (5)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
EÜS II 556 (62)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 5, 107/8 (4)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS X 1253 (13)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (9)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS X 1737/8 (311)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 48, 841 (28)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 34, 262 (176)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 6, 10/1 (15)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKS e 45 (1)
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul