EÜS X 2579 (44)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52117
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
25%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 13307 (1)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 5, 28 (22)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 26, 671 (1)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H II 27, 601 (18)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 2, 160 (264)
19%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 12936 (35)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 7828 (5)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 18548
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
16%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
H II 14, 476 (5)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 51, 18 (12)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 185 (266)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 287 (424)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 117 (163)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 408 (26)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS V 1060 (6)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 53707 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E, StK 2, 32/33 (31)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 257 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 22422
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XI 315 (128)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS X 2179 (8)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
60878/9
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H I 4, 709 (7)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 65, 29 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 257 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS X 2639 (161)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 10962/3 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 396 (78)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61714/5 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E 10629/30 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 3, 9 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 1, 137 (192)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 220 (36)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 423 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1104 (99)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans