H II 28, 467 (34)
54%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 44, 530 (52)
50%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
49%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 39, 431 (1)
44%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 55, 708 (24)
44%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
43%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15671 (173)
42%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 46098a (2)
42%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 20, 525 (1)
41%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 15, 615 (1)
41%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 66, 17 (13)
40%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 2, 104 (160)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS c 227 (1)
39%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
E 13581 (2)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 20, 822 (4)
36%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H I 6, 102 (6)
36%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
E, StK 7, 5 (5)
35%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
34%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 24760/1 (7)
33%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
33%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, R 6, 175 (1)
33%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H I 6, 15 (2)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H, Peet 3 (1)
33%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 12, 422 (36)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 58, 472 (8)
32%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 5, 11 (9)
31%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18319 (8)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 35, 353 (211)
29%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
29%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 28, 64 (13)
28%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 28, 584 (16)
28%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 65, 334 (6)
28%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 61661 (5)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKS 26, 3 (9)
28%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H II 42, 598 (2)
28%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 4, 141 (2)
28%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 6931 (5e)
28%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 12995 (5)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 35756 (11a)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 4, 167 (3)
26%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 34, 450 (16)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
26%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
EÜS VIII 694/5 (279)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 115, 132/3 (21)
26%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 24, 248/9 (3)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 7, 523 (11)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 11, 772 (61)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS III 594 (56)
24%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 24680 (2)
24%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Gr. Qu. 292 (10)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 37, 504 (40)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 5, 346 (26)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 1, 101 (43)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 68, 506 (28)
22%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 13, 44 (15)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 9, 72 (33)
22%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
21%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 6773 (28)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 9017 (1)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 471 (13)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1129 (77)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 4, 534/5 (5)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 38, 705 (101)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS XII 1221 (9)
18%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E 18176 (10)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H I 7, 251 (19)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 2, 403/4 (22)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 7677 (3)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 4, 570 (45)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 57183
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 65, 271 (7c)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E, StK 9, 66 (14)
15%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS X 1657/8 (231)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 51, 18 (12)
15%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
Veske kad., 245 (205)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 30, 348 (26)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 11, 537/8 (32)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 7164/5
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 17, 153 (10)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 25, 772 (47)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 18180 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
Veske 3, 480
13%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
H II 5, 107/8 (4)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS V 1227 (14)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 546/7 (6)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Nõo
Kerg, Johannes
H II 21, 716/7 (7)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 28804/5 (37)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (8)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 71, 546/7 (46)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 682/3 (68)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 32, 174/5 (148)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl