H II 30, 784 (18)
41%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS V 703 (154)
35%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
34%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
34%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 18, 41 (6)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
E 60609 (5)
31%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H, R 6, 43 (29)
30%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
30%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERM 148, 29 (41)
28%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
28%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 11888 (1)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H III 28, 372 (5)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS X 1470/1 (18)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 860 (25)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 52169 (1)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
21%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 47, 149 (24)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1075 (15)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 3, 655 (282)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 872 (536)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 681 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 835 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKS 1, 14
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 3, 258 (4)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 2254 (558)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 85843 (1)
18%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H II 10, 598 (352)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XI 761/2 (336)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 10, 98 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS IX 879 (66)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 659 (22)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 10, 214 (35)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 9, 146/7 (3)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS III 638 (104)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 35407 (6)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 18, 471 (2)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E A 447/8 (11)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 1475 (26)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IX 747 (76)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 57 (1)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 40220 (1)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 57650/1
15%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 65, 51 (1)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 2, 21
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 23, 641/2 (1)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 56, 475 (1)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 1255/6 (16)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 24, 736/7 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 5, 83 (230)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2330 (167)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 4, 230 (14)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 50, 80/1 (66)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 14, 25 (29)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 1741/2 (318)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
AES, MT 197, 28
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H I 2, 86 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 11, 373 (151)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 146 (119)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 21 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
Veske 2, 267 (1)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 746 (75)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 39/40 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS IV 1765 (271)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 213 (58)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 161, 238/9 (29)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1858/9 (46)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1365/6 (61)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11070/1 (3)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 18009 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 17, 402/3 (71)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 43089 (5)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERM 21, 193/4
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS X 2910 (94)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 1728/9 (88)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36492 (5)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 42 (43)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1538 (81)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 301/2 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 16746 (31)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 1, 231 (98)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 13283 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS I 1045/6 (44)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERM 25, 28/30
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 25, 1013 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VIII 2168/9 (456)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 3, 50 (33)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 68, 494 (9)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 425 (170)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 26, 127/8 (18)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 7845/6 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes