ERA II 159, 339 (9)
34%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 360 (47)
33%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 16, 566 (10)
29%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS V 589 (84)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
25%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
24%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 47, 218 (11)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 613 (70)
23%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 147, 511 (37)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 53544 (9)
22%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 33, 733 (1)
22%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 37, 574 (4)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
21%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 3, 284
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 19, 893 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 4, 186 (7)
20%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 159 (39)
20%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 619 (80)
20%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H III 4, 383 (2)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 35, 84 (48)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 53707 (1)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 18, 274 (1)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS X 2639 (161)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 13307 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54710 (1)
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS X 2047 (301)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS I 1031 (21)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59897
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54129 (2)
16%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
EÜS VII 450 (252)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 137 (192)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 740 (63)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 436 (31)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 16, 661 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 64244 (3)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 4, 438 (7)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 18196 (7)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 15, 423 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 7, 27 (4)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 25, 313 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E A 902 (8)
15%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS I 1031 (22)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 47, 141 (6)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 5, 527 (8)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 56487
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
TEM 1, 16 (1)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 20973 (10)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 15, 717 (33)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 34, 370 (116)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 446 (7)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 33, 619 (4)
14%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
14%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 15, 747 (84)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 82487 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 709 (7)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 931 (40)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 6722/3 (2)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 35198 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS X 1460 (2)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 10, 703 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 681 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 2, 385 (504)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 344 (268)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43258 (6)
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 6687/8 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 51739
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EKS 1, 141/2
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 51510
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H III 1, 271
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 1, 287 (424)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 360 (26)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 21, 185 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
E 18442 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
EÜS X 1462 (4)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2078 (353)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (6)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, R 1, 57 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 29 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 17, 100 (127)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 6714 (1)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 5, 422/3
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 54, 362 (2)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 12, 466 (8)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
12%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 25, 155
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 153 (1)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS X 2179 (8)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 441 (71)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 2, 324 (452)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 3, 257 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H IV 5, 28 (22)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 21, 128 (57)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 4 (3)
12%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 30, 771 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 59879
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H I 1, 156 (39)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 7, 805 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VI 494 (91)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 24031/2 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 70426 (14)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
Veske 4, 337 (50)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 18749/50 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 548 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 46, 711 (24)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
ERA II 55, 320 (3)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 116 (136)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 55655/6 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 5, 14 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 2, 6 (8)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H IV 2, 407 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 24764
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 13320/1 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 697 (5)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS II 892 (44)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H III 1, 417 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 1, 546 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 8455 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS XII 57 (5)
10%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 10 (9)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
E 38012 (10)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, R 6, 354 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 96 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 26, 162 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 17, 339 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
EÜS X 748 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53666/7
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 41, 754 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 206, 270/1
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 109 (124)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 385 (32)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 5, 526/7 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
E 79377/8
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 2, 386 (505)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 34402 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 12, 677 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 1643 (217)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius