E 8361 (22)
62%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 535 (24)
62%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKS 1, 44
44%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 12, 250 (10 (3))
40%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 9, 616 (16)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 7, 426/7 (145)
37%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 56, 361 (28)
36%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 17, 391/2 (57)
33%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 149 (24)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS XI 761/2 (336)
30%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IX 747 (76)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1370/1 (20)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 464 (84)
27%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 73, 48 (9)
27%
1934
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1611 (134)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52135
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 30, 201 (2)
20%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H I 3, 50 (33)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS IV 1788 (285)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 50 (91)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 43, 11 (17)
19%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 50, 756 (35)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 43, 25
18%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 52010
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (10)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 17, 204 (136)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 793 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS XI 1260 (113)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS II 409 (140)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 60891/2 (10)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 855 (1)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 675 (2)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 41, 388 (4)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 1, 475 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 35, 534/5 (332)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 596 (6)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 40689/90
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 13, 363 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS VI 1584 (352)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 334 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 20, 642 (55)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)