H I 1, 16 (21)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
29%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VIII 1481 (78)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 540/1 (7)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA I 5, 51 (14)
28%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 31, 381 (1)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 37, 424 (7)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8169/70 (10)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
AES, MT 197, 4/5
26%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 8996 (2)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 1, 816 (10)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 54, 370/1 (17)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 26, 637 (16)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 9349/50 (32)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 26, 261 (14)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 1, 314 (19)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
ERA II 172, 500 (2)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
25%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 293 (4)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
25%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 12, 551 (11)
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 9, 802 (83)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 4, 70 (15)
24%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 42928/9
24%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H I 1, 57 (56)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 47, 58 (90)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 56, 435/6 (130)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 492 (1)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H II 43, 257 (1)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 11, 329 (94)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 707 (1)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKS 50, 109 (86)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 75 (89)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Asper 78 (23)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 800 (3)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 74, 244 (15)
22%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
21%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 15, 327 (1)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 40972/3 (3)
21%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 28, 377 (1)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 50, 60 (44)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
21%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 109 (1)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 12 (5)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
21%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 7844/5 (1)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 3, 465 (1)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2739 (342)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
20%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS VII 266 (12)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H III 17, 502/4 (155)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 549 (11)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 18864/5 (2)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 114 (1)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 56476
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E A 359/60 (6)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 25, 792 (12)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
20%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 36843/5 (1)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 9, 426 (47)
19%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
19%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 28, 907 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E A 829/30 (6)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 28, 59 (21)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
19%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS X 2060 (323)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 34, 62 (65)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 35757/8 (11b)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 6, 665 (33)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 5, 16 (6)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
18%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 14/15 (9)
18%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
18%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 427 (19)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 41079/80
18%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 1, 411 (572)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 19047/9
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
17%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 52717/8
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 9, 321 (8)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 3, 322 (20)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 8018/9
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 260 (7)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H IV 3, 311 (1)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H II 14, 618 (4)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 20, 648 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 57195/6
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H III 16, 107 (1)
16%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 7, 633 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 31331/2 (2)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 1, 260 (381)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 186 (2)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
16%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 8, 116 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 12, 418 (31)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 6544/5 (2)
16%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
16%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 114, 296/7 (48)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 193/5 (8)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 1, 749 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E A 360 (7)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 484 (279)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2321 (151)
15%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 1056/8 (49)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
E 8048/9 (36)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 54315 (10)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 2, 177 (281)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 661 (21)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64258 (35)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
15%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 47, 229 (25)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
15%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
EÜS V 1246 (10)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 50, 526 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 33563 (3)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 17, 440 (38)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 1, 222 (75)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 2, 683 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 59657/9 (1)
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 47, 163 (48)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
E 36318/3 (25)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 5, 119/20 (22)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 3, 74 (3)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 50, 195/6 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 26145/6 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 49, 688 (17)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 6204
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H IV 9, 579 (3)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 6, 215 (31)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 2, 199 (33)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 1, 325 (19)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H I 2, 21 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 810/1 (6)
13%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 135/8 (43)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 26, 308 (21)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1652 (96)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 433 (26)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E A 26 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 221 (8)
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 569
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 56923/6 (8)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1719 (69)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 504/5 (668)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EÜS IX 774 (110)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7896 (23)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E 53538 (2)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS V 370 (58)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 16, 141 (176)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15621/2 (93)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1952/3 (207)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 34, 393 (147)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 17, 74 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H I 3, 627 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EKmS 8° 1, 715/6 (3)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 31, 337 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 10, 498 (265)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 869/71 (533)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 337 (13)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 30, 13 (1)
12%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 15, 430 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 36, 370 (39)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 34247/8
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 967/8 (36)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 74 (39)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E A 315
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1094/7 (274)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 1047 (46)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 7, 891 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
H II 19, 744/6 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 3509 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52103
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 165/6 (178)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 1047/8 (18)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E A 601/2 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
TEM 13, 12 (7)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EKS b 6/7 (5)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 44784
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
H III 1, 549 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 8354/5 (13)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 19, 222 (g)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 3, 66 (8)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 57, 597 (9)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 717 (33)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
TEM 11, 3 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H IV 5, 528 (15)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52088/9
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 25, 756/7
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 26, 508 (3)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
E A 746/7
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 23, 645 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 112 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 28, 450/1 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 71, 733
10%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H, R 7, 33 (17)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 4, 198 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 29, 156 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 65, 53 (7)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 6, 169 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
ERA II 153, 389 (46)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS X 1909 (88)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 7999/8000 (2)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
EÜS VII 2028/9 (258)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKS b 5 (2)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 9, 899/900 (8)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 977/8 (123)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 1, 613/4 (5)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS III 407 (98)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 18009 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 25, 771 (44)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 39950/2
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 589 (84)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1161 (56)
10%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E A 705/6 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 37, 462 (3)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu