H III 4, 378/9 (7)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 11070/1 (3)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 33079
20%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 20, 347 (23)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 2, 264 (382)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 386 (505)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1942 (143)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1927 (112)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 2, 72 (107)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 471 (71)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 9, 398 (34)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E A 35 (57)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 15621 (92)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 2, 305 (30)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 15, 580 (75)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 2, 10 (2)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E 7710/1 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 54, 365 (5)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 70 (82)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 9, 250 (44)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 3, 659 (293)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 15579 (51)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 2, 832 (30)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 24, 88 (4)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EKS 47, 13 (13)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 17, 34 (14)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 3, 20 (27)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VII 2286/7 (31)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 635 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 16, 120 (145)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 132, 440 (67)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 638 (104)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 7984 (10)
10%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
H II 13, 755 (14)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
Veske kad., 231 (10)
10%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 132, 397 (37)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Jagomann 688 (33)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ARS 1, 868 (6)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 257 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 8857/8 (70)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 4, 547 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
EÜS VII 405 (169)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 14, 46 (62)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem