H II 38, 443 (37)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 540 (316)
36%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 68 (27)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 13671
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 1, 265 (165)
34%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 7827 (1)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 1, 278 (3)
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 70425 (12)
31%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
H III 23, 95 (78)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 36491 (4)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Ostrov 274/5 (27)
25%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 504 (156)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 1142 (2)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E A 988 (4)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 1, 139 (195)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 247/8 (3)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1016/7 (117)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 2, 266 (2)
22%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Laaban, O.
EÜS VII 2338 (135)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 10, 513 (288)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 392 (3)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 30, 133 (6)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 8° XII 89 (290)
20%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 36297 (7)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Asper 50 (79)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1624/5 (141)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 44 (24)
19%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 9, 250 (44)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 683 (29)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 1, 98 (141)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1988 (206)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 569 (80)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 113 (45)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 5, 142/3 (48)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 88 (45)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 329 (36)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 586 (82)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7710/1 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 18, 62/3 (9)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 55/6 (45)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 15, 462 (58)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 1, 251/2 (45)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 2, 291 (23)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS VI 1164/5 (64)
14%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 15653 (135)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS b 3 (10)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VII 1998 (220)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VII 484/5 (280)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1737/8 (311)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 484 (26)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 9, 415/6 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 1, 132 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 778 (389)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 556 (62)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 51, 696/7 (12)
13%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 1, 96 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 15621 (92)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 1, 202 (298)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ARS 1, 868 (6)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 23, 244 (21)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 15, 580 (75)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 1, 185 (267)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 203/4 (40)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 699 (383)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 35, 221 (128)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 972/3 (44)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 2, 291 (2)
11%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla
Poom, L.
E 8857/8 (70)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, R 6, 721 (5)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 34, 262 (176)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1923 (167)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7692 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 11162/3 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EÜS IX 992/3 (77)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 43 (47)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1721 (195)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7848/9 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 65, 110 (2)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 25926/7 (22)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1769 (154)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2210 (505)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 646 (29)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich