EÜS V 1126 (155)
41%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
40%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS I 1027 (10)
40%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
39%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
39%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 58, 467 (2)
38%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
37%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 57662
31%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS V 798 (44)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 66015/6 (14)
28%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H I 2, 222 (43)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 12, 247 (2)
26%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS X 2333 (171)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
25%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 40, 1062 (7)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS X 2007 (239)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 677 (7)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 560 (12)
22%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
22%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 17, 399 (19)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 19, 55 (65)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2292 (106)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 6282 (6)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS X 1475 (26)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1985 (214)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54963/4
20%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
20%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
E 78115/6
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Verbak, Martha
ERA II 153, 857 (9)
20%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
20%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 898 (91)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2185 (17)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2905/6 (82)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 22, 979/80 (10)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
19%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 68, 494 (9)
19%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H I 5, 105 (7)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E 35407 (6)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 679 (53)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 785 (56)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 3, 50 (35)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS V 602 (17)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 27, 193/4 (9)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
EKS 43, 10 (15)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 59906
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 360 (41)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VII 2050 (285)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 57650/1
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36488/9 (7)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7724 (2)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 275 (406)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
16%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS IX 1169 (152)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1910 (89)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 74 (87)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 52027 (7)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H I 1, 65 (12)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H III 22, 413 (3)
15%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 25, 671 (7)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 2, 309 (5)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 255 (30)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 26, 357/9 (22)
15%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1468 (11)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 24 (1)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E A 108 (29)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERM 133, 8 (15)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EKS 47, 56 (88)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 29, 745 (7)
14%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 8374 (9)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 148 (3)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 10, 323 (45)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
AES, MT 197, 28
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 9956 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 17183 (31)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS X 2029 (272)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 51 (2)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 2, 1790/1 (3)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 13, 244 (18)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 198, 177/8 (246)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 9, 205/6 (34)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 857 (146)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 34, 178/9 (38)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 37, 629 (8)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 205 (25)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 424 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 55, 279 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8526 (23)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51339/40 (40)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 51914/5 (7)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo
H II 34, 447 (9)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 150 (164)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2906 (83)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 46, 709 (21)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
AES, MT 141, 15
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 10, 703 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 8775 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 16, 143 (178)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 1, 129 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 30, 9/10 (4)
10%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 19, 765 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
E A 902 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56487
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 31719/20
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 31756/7 (4)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 2, 230/1 (88)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 459/60 (3)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 40, 665/6 (10)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 66001/2 (1)
10%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H III 31, 265/6 (2)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EKmS 4° 3, 403/4 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
10%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2902 (69)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 64734/5 (108)
10%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda