H I 1, 83 (17)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 38, 135 (16)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 57 (4)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 9070 (3)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7671/2 (17)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
Veske kad., 55 (15)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H II 58, 281 (5)
25%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 9, 195/6 (4)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 314 (43)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 125, 332 (12)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 58, 766 (17)
24%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 35208 (12)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 430 (215)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 50, 175 (2)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 9, 246/7 (36)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS b 5 (1)
22%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS X 2589 (65)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 994 (79)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 462 (59)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36077 (1)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 2, 212 (11)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 11, 489 (46)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 71177/9 (16)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
H I 7, 52 (46)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2332 (170)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 143 (10)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 10, 89/90 (90)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 33, 537 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 37, 717 (13)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 54315 (9)
21%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 64553 (31)
20%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 400/1 (555)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 266 (391)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9096 (11)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8362/3 (24)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKS 19, 47 (54)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 5, 628/9 (13)
19%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H IV 5, 537 (27)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 37726/7 (1)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 2, 597/8 (1)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 26149 (5)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 6279 (1)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 26, 261 (15)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E A 214/5 (11)
18%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
E 39667 (1)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1629/30 (161)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 478 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 36487/8 (6)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EKS 1, 21
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 2, 727 (2)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 13, 68 (8)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 30, 555 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 13, 331/2 (2)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 43906 (20)
17%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 63076/7 (21)
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 4, 445 (15)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
17%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 143 (237)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 209 (86)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 230 (96)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1611/2(121)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 134 (1)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 40, 1060 (1)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 58, 474 (12)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
AES, MT 219, 18
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 7691/2 (1)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Lank 110 (10)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 378 (9)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 1, 98 (140)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 25, 44/5 (12)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 398 (137)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
E 10984 (48)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS V 606 (23)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1549 (93)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 31128 (4)
15%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS X 1613 (171)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 49, 973 (21)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 56, 482 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 9, 456 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 28, 899 (1)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
EÜS V 810 (66)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 200, 63/4 (104)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 34, 645 (303)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 42/3 (39)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 65, 154 (23)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 31, 391 (11)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 588/9 (104)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 436 (18)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2625/6 (134)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 220 (51)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 2, 343 (1)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1394/5 (100)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7918/9 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 15, 54 (2)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 54, 369 (13)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 2, 613 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 50606/7 (2)
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 11, 751/3 (34)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 1, 172 (241)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1475 (25)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 3, 676 (51)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, R 1, 61 (7)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 7164/5
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 720 (180)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 697 (39)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 9, 849 (137)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 2, 432 (24)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H IV 6, 284/5 (5)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, R 1, 153 (2)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 52118
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 352/4 (20)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2357/8 (163)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 3, 650/1 (264)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 1677 (233)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 317/8 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 115 (54)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 1462 (4)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 58, 816/7 (8)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 859/60 (8)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 350 (67)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 292 (24)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 29, 305 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 65, 271 (7c)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 765 (22)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, Mapp 132 (3)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 3, 588/91 (7)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 66 (72)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 16, 18 (8)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1110 (37)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2906 (84)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 1, 552/3 (721)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 66, 17 (14)
12%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 61656/8 (3)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 2, 95 (137)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 17835 (20)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 31, 353
12%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 10, 504 (275)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 34, 105 (112)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 15, 737/8 (71)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 24, 31 (7)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 11, 28 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS b 7 (6)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 9 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1500/2 (53)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 7, 192/4 (77)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 25888
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 180 (83)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 10, 414 (164)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H I 4, 84 (71)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 166, 517 (34)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VI 679 (46)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
ERM 94, 5
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 34, 237/8 (132)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 18, 483 (23)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 51, 697 (13)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 12, 118 (10)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 9393/4 (64)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 8, 359 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 24, 796 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
AES, MT 49, 11/2 (3)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 116, 401/3 (20)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 221, 231/2 (8)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Peetri
Roov, Elvi
H II 3, 621 (202)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 3, 310 (4)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 699 (13)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 41877
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
11%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 1, 557 (727)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 7, 941/2 (18)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 65, 86 (1)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 34, 370 (114)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
10%
1943
None
None
E 61708/10 (17)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 881 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H III 8, 306 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 2, 33 (1)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 23, 365 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H, R 4, 74 (4)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 19, 683 (44)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 166, 108/9 (2)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 12, 418 (31)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 109 (149)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
ERA II 60, 43/5 (2)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 1, 321 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 2758/9 (375)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9507 (27)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 227/8 (102)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 18, 520 (8)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1359/60 (49)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 128 (5)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 66, 356 (283)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 714 (6)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
EKmS 8° 2, 724 (2)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Asper 72 (19)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11787/8 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 14, 442 (12)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H I 4, 217 (2)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 3, 655 (279)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 56836 (1)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VII 1761 (383)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 67/8 (25)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 28, 1002 (7)
10%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian