E, StK 11, 55/6 (4)
39%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA I 6, 332 (173)
36%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
ERA II 147, 546 (81)
31%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VIII 860 (518)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 148, 290 (33)
30%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 12, 250 (10 (3))
30%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 47, 149 (24)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 23, 702/3 (16)
29%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS IX 45 (22)
29%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA I 3, 274 (43)
29%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E, StK 2, 59 (65)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 48577 (7)
28%
1927
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Reinfeldt, Amilde
H III 21, 455 (17)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 8811 (22)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERM 148, 19 (26)
28%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 11, 506 (7)
28%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H III 18, 560 (3)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 11, 560 (5)
27%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
E 35255
26%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Schneider, Joh.
ERA II 265, 187 (28)
26%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
ERA II 116, 417 (34)
26%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 4, 446 (16)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 45849
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
E A 703 (22)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 7, 426/7 (145)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 189, 223 (97)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E 8361 (22)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 535 (24)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 30, 201 (2)
24%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 10-10p (9)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
EKS 1, 44
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 6, 528 (1)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 73, 48 (9)
23%
1934
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 141, 165 (23)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 17, 391/2 (57)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 58512 (10)
23%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H I 2, 702 (2)
23%
1890
välismaa; Harjumaa — Keila
Morell, H.
EÜS IV 1689/90 (190)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 253, 355 (9)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Sommer, Hugo
EKS 43, 25
22%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKS 43, 11 (17)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VIII 655/6 (221)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 625 (1)
22%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
Leoke 1, 280
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 61075
21%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Siimon, A.
H II 10, 301 (15)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 56, 361 (28)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 1611 (134)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 55673/4 (19)
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H I 3, 50 (33)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 3, 258 (4)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
ERA II 281, 273 (2)
20%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
H II 18, 802/3 (7)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
EÜS IX 747 (76)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 464 (84)
19%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VIII 872 (536)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 61 (56)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 6, 526
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Johan
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 17, 204 (136)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VIII 400 (115)
18%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 9, 616 (16)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERM 21, 170
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 275 (35)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
SKVR XIII1 1704.
16%
1903
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Seppälä, Santeri
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 462 (3)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 146, 81 (28)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 9, 146/7 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 18, 471 (2)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 53607a (7)
15%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
SKVR XIII1 1695.
15%
1888
Etelä-Karjala — Sakkola
Neovius, A. D.
E 85843 (1)
15%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H II 18, 675 (2)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 41, 388 (4)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 10, 598 (352)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 60891/2 (10)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
SKVR XIII1 1699.
14%
1889
Etelä-Karjala — Sakkola
Neovius, A. D.
E 41874
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H III 18, 41 (6)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IX 879 (66)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
SKVR XIII4 10575.
14%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Rautu
Pennanen, Olavi
E 40220 (1)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 162 (15)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
SKVR XIII1 1694.
13%
1854
Etelä-Karjala — Rautu
Slöör, Kaarlo
E, StK 8, 135 (2a)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1352 (67)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 756 (40)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 2330 (167)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
SKVR XIII4 11216.
13%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
EÜS VI 1370/1 (20)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 1, 373 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E, StK 42, 142 (1)
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Pöide
Noot, Vassili
E 8945 (36)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 56, 475 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 20, 659 (22)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 1, 231 (98)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, R 4, 230 (14)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 7998/9 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E A 447/8 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 14, 25 (29)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 1, 213 (58)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 40689/90
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IX 746 (75)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 560 (23)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 11070/1 (3)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS XII 1529/31 (105)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 172, 524/5 (53)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Viinistu algk. õpil-d.
H III 23, 306/7 (18)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1538 (81)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 373 (151)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7205/6 (21)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 10, 191/2 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)