EÜS VII 300 (52)
69%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 43988/9 (9)
57%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 34750 (1)
54%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VIII 573 (87)
48%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 99 (107)
45%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 756 (1)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 8, 328 (8)
41%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 204 (7)
39%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 3, 351 (1)
37%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 34, 563 (172)
35%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1934/5 (126)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 537 (2)
32%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 9, 331/2 (2)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 35984/6 (29)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1914 (156)
30%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 241/2 (61)
30%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1649 (182)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7855/6 (1)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 23, 648 (21)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H I 2, 690 (20)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 41874
27%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 277 (30)
26%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1094 (76a)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1697 (33)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 51, 697 (14)
25%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS IX 879 (66)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 20 (25)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H IV 1, 478 (13)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H IV 1, 179 (122)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS I 899 (38)
23%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 8, 383/4
22%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 24, 657 (5)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 1, 162 (15)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 11, 344 (116)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 55 (50)
21%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 220/1 (96)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 5, 219 (2)
21%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
EÜS VIII 1952/3 (207)
21%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 350/1 (159)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 1, 14
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 9, 34 (3)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 15, 265 (1)
19%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H II 54, 424 (89)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 2, 404 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS XI 1260 (113)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
19%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 11, 480 (9)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 47, 159 (41)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 110, 22 (15)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS IX 1052 (164)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 493/4 (303)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 19, 91 (81)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 58, 808/9 (77)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 40, 3 (1)
17%
1910
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 110, 313/4 (17)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 1, 1 (1)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 548/9 (147)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 28, 557 (6)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 11969 (33)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 22, 111 (41)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 147, 32/3 (17)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 7, 524 (13)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 13, 313 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERM 133, 8 (15)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS IX 1108 (33)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52826/7 (7)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IX 726 (42)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 484 (2a)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 483 (33)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 37, 457 (52)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 25, 155
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 646/7 (30)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 10, 111/2 (118)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 364/5
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 23, 297 (38)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H II 31, 511 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 805 (1)
11%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7903/4 (33)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 4, 571 (18)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H, R 5, 20 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 19, 693/4 (45)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKS 31, 3 (4)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 9, 672 (56)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 204/5 (30)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H III 15, 224/5 (11)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
E 51703/4 (42)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 25, 766 (29)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann