H II 16, 143 (178)
67%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8083/4 (65)
56%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 301 (4)
55%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 726/7 (3)
53%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 7677/8 (4)
42%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 813/4 (19)
40%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H IV 3, 705 (3)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Asper 37 (59)
39%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1700 (273)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 245 (11)
34%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 34, 450 (17)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2730 (324)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7197 (11)
32%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 65, 352 (26)
32%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 688 (133)
32%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 8053 (40)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 12, 205 (25)
31%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 7883/4 (7)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1490/1 (89)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 154 (11)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 2, 727 (1)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS III 492/3, 262 (132)
28%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
TEM 6, 57 ja 71
27%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 376 (37)
27%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 17813/4 (2)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 54, 438/9 (125)
25%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 50607/8 (3)
25%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 13, 658 (16)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 1, 251 (44)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKS 31, 5 (8)
24%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS X 2538 (95)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 44 (71)
24%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 65, 89 (1)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 6, 554/5 (26)
23%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 1, 89 (52)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 41, 599 (6)
23%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52089
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Mapp 369 (1)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 686 (12)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 1104/5 (100)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 29, 331 (36)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 10, 511/2 (285)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 83 (1)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 57, 425 (1)
21%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H I 6, 717/8 (2)
21%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H I 2, 232 (95)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 40, 665/6 (10)
20%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 55 (44)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 161/2 (143)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 15, 57/8 (6)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS X 113 (44)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, R 1, 76 (3)
20%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
EÜS X 88 (44)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2391 (231)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 971/2 (19)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 61755 (53)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 2425/6 (1)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 647 (1)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 1504/5 (111)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 460/1 (5)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H IV 1, 141/2 (82)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 54 (48)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 11797 (27)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS III 611/2 (77)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1738/9 (104)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 557/6 (10)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 148/9 (81)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 820/1 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H IV 2, 19 (20)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1519/21 (93)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 21, 259 (1)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 459/60 (3)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1621 (137)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 195/6 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
Veske kad., 205 (25)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1842 (24)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2905/6 (82)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1654/5 (204)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 764/6 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 43, 623 (1)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 30, 33
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
EÜS VII 1692/3 (258)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 768 (28)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H III 9, 203/4 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 7925/6 (10)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 30, 9/10 (4)
14%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 324 (12)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1657 (208)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 41055/7 (8)
14%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
14%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 65, 52 (6)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 34, 702/3 (387)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E A 713/5
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS V 858/9 (115)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
13%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 9, 335 (7)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 53, 591/2 (41)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 147, 486 (73)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H III 1, 129 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H, Ostrov 114 (57)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 26, 214/6 (8)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 34, 454 (27)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 286/7 (23)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 104/5 (73)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 36880 (2)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 46, 833/4 (17)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1060 (58)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 798 (44)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 255 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 1, 269/70 (398)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 351/2 (210)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 17, 152/3 (9)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 173/5 (158)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan