EÜS VIII 1490/1 (89)
38%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 205 (25)
35%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2538 (95)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2730 (324)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 686 (12)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 65, 245 (11)
31%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7197 (11)
31%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 352 (26)
31%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 3, 705 (3)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 34, 154 (11)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 16, 143 (178)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 50607/8 (3)
28%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 46, 813/4 (19)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7677/8 (4)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 34, 450 (17)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
26%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1504/5 (111)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 599 (6)
24%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 1, 141/2 (82)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 2425/6 (1)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 665/6 (10)
23%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA I 3, 647 (1)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 15, 516 (144)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
23%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS XII 54 (2)
23%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 15, 57/8 (6)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS V 1104/5 (100)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 200, 44 (71)
22%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VII 1700 (273)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1621 (137)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1738/9 (104)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 195/6 (1)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 15582/3 (55)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 52089
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8083/4 (65)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Asper 37 (59)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 557/6 (10)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 726/7 (3)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 8053 (40)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2391 (231)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 7, 301 (4)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 688 (133)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 727 (1)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 17813/4 (2)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H, R 1, 76 (3)
18%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 65, 53 (7)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERM 30, 33
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7883/4 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 2473/4 (432)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
17%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 19 (20)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
Veske kad., 205 (25)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 222 (75)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Mapp 369 (1)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 10, 511/2 (285)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 232 (95)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 83 (1)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 15, 717 (33)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 17, 376 (37)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 359/60 (6)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 61755 (53)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 11797 (27)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 34, 454 (27)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
15%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 147, 486 (73)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
ERA II 1, 152 (2)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 34, 393 (147)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 31, 5 (8)
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
15%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 702/3 (387)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 35757/8 (11b)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 161/2 (143)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 16, 107 (1)
14%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 612 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 46, 833/4 (17)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS III 611/2 (77)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 266 (12)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 370 (116)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 148/9 (81)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 7198 (12)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 13, 658 (16)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 5, 18 (16)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 209 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 286/7 (23)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 971/2 (19)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E A 829/30 (6)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 2373/4 (194)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
Veske kad., 121 (37)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H III 28, 460/1 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H I 1, 57 (56)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 12, 418 (31)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 355 (508)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 321 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 44772 (9)
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E A 713/5
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VIII 1622/4 (140)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 502/4 (155)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1654/5 (204)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1657 (208)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 591/2 (41)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS III 492/3, 262 (132)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H III 3, 74 (3)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 29, 331 (36)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
E 41055/7 (8)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 9390 (61)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 5, 14 (6)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 546 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 42 (67)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 7925/6 (10)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 1, 54 (48)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 6, 57 ja 71
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 438/9 (125)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 37, 801/2 (3)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 21, 259 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 2, 65 (92)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 9/10 (4)
11%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 36880 (2)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VIII 1952/3 (207)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 459/60 (3)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H III 7, 820/1 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 2, 683 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 748 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 65, 89 (1)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H, Asper 46 (72)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59879
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57957/8 (9)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H III 17, 74 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
EÜS VIII 1060 (58)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 214/6 (8)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 34, 253 (159)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 12, 121 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 9072 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 88 (44)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113 (44)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 35198 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 110 (24)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Rattur, Villem
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1842 (24)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15621/2 (93)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 35, 351/2 (210)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 817/8 (6)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 378 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.