H II 47, 178 (13)
60%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
60%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 17514/5 (5)
28%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 2, 101 (154)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
25%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 17, 339 (18)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 21, 714/5 (5)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 22, 547 (9)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 47, 141 (6)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
22%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 5, 422/3
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, R 1, 211 (9)
22%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 32 (52)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 56457/8 (3)
20%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
H II 54, 362 (2)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 18, 274 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 2, 234 (341)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 4 (3)
16%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 1, 266 (391)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 671 (126)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 15, 516 (144)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 41874/5
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 1, 139 (196)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 3/4 (5)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 292 (24)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 10984 (48)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 5, 397
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 450 (252)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 24031/2 (1)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 994 (79)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 438/40
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Voldemar
H II 49, 576 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 2, 385 (504)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 1, 98 (140)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 95 (137)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 432 (2)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 47, 218 (11)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 1884 (54)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64244 (3)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS V 810 (66)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 257 (2)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 2, 727 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 9, 34 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 20, 72 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
12%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 1, 98 (141)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 13, 751/2 (10)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H I 1, 20 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 2, 160 (264)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 253 (18)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 19, 113 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 19, 47 (54)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 5, 463 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H III 1, 134 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 13, 596 (16)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 25888
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 84900a/1 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 12, 418 (31)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 720 (180)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 149 (31)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 20, 66 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 26, 261 (15)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS II 1056/8 (49)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 28, 1002 (7)
11%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 66, 17 (14)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 1000 (30)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 28, 378 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 41, 754 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS IX 731 (49)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 10, 82/3 (8)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 15, 265 (2)
10%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
E 52827/8 (8)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 43498/9 (17)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 3, 21 (30a)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VIII 1081/2
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 8455 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 65, 154/5 (24)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 40, 712 (15)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 54, 364 (4)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 1, 476 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, R 1, 158 (2)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 430 (215)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 5, 680 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 10, 80 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H, R 4, 74 (4)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS XI 980 (84)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H III 5, 440 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.