H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
49%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
43%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
43%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
43%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
42%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
41%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
TEM 11, 3 (6)
40%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E 56329/31 (13)
40%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 51455 (57)
38%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
37%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
37%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
36%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
35%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H I 2, 257 (2)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 40485/6 (5)
34%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 15621/2 (93)
34%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
34%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 28, 259 (13)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
33%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
33%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
33%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
32%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
32%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 31, 19
32%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39950/2
32%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
31%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
31%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
30%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 8354/5 (13)
30%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERM 142, 4/7 (2)
30%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E A 705/6 (1)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
29%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 4, 423/6 (2)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 64, 349 (1)
29%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H IV 5, 528 (15)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, R 3, 499 (1)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 29, 190 (1)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 47117 (1)
28%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 3, 525 (2)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
27%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Mapp 375/7
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKS 48, 16 (12)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 47506 (1)
27%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 112 (1)
27%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 52025
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
27%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
26%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 741/2
26%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
26%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
25%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 137 (192)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
25%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 2, 334 (1)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E A 253/5 (19)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 34, 393 (147)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 40137 (8)
24%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 178 (12)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
24%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 14, 761/3 (10)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 8, 775 (1)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 86545/6 (34)
23%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 8, 80/1 (16)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 1, 325 (19)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2179 (8)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56427/8 (63)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 2, 192 (11)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 1, 548 (6)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 1, 185 (266)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 359/60 (6)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Asper 46 (72)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 257 (1)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
21%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 63404/6 (14)
21%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
21%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
21%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 28, 729 (18)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 1, 287 (424)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 683 (1)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 55, 569
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 52089
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 56, 396 (78)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 10962/3 (17)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 5, 28 (22)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 41053/5 (6)
20%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 7388
20%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 703 (10)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
19%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 50, 735 (1)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 1104 (99)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 276 (279)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 266 (12)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 25, 293/4 (1)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 855 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 43, 408 (26)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
18%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 709 (7)
17%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (35)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 59917/8
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 719 (178)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 16, 107 (1)
17%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
TEM 13, 11 (6)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H III 28, 236 (2)
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 2, 234 (341)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2639 (161)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 619 (4)
17%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57180/1
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 24031/2 (1)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKS 31, 3 (4)
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 15, 516 (144)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 34402 (3)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 606 (759)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 378/80 (45)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1909 (88)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2902 (69)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 64244 (3)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 11, 625 (10)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS V 1060 (6)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 2579 (44)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 2, 407 (13)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 35757/8 (11b)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 1460 (2)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 63 (1)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 21, 128 (57)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 34, 370 (116)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
E A 902 (8)
15%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 697 (5)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 475/7 (45)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 195 (289)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 321 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
E 26145/6 (1)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS V 733 (197)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 747 (84)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 35198 (3)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
Leoke 3, 216
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 353 (74)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 65, 29 (1)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H I 4, 69 (11)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9354/5 (35)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 36488/9 (7)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 47, 108 (6)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
14%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 15, 717 (33)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 748 (1)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 160 (264)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 51, 18 (12)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
TEM 1, 16 (1)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 7198 (12)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 598 (121)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 681 (3)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 3, 627 (216)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 38, 189/90 (31)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 27, 601 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 1, 355 (508)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 95/6 (1042)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H IV 1, 287 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 940 (54)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 423 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 2078 (353)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1102 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 51739
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 22422
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 53544 (9)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 20, 66 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERM 5, 55/6 (1)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 225/6 (206)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 38012 (10)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 7, 501/2 (2)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 28, 273/4 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 801/2 (3)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 416 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 25, 756/7
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 10, 517 (291)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 446 (7)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 620 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 417 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 385 (32)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 10633/4 (14)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 49, 972 (20)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H, Ostrov 1/2 (2)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H III 15, 111 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 319 (1)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1400 (108)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (5)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 61731/2 (34)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 52117
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 25, 155
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8° XII 50 (154)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 36 (7)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 15582/3 (55)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 65, 53 (7)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 13307 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1646/8 (223)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EKmS 4° 1, 287
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 57389
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H II 30, 343 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
12%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H, Lank 99/102 (4)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 115/6 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 18196 (7)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 7903/4 (33)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 424 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 8055/7 (43)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, R 1, 209 (1)
11%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H, R 3, 62 (4)
11%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 11, 295/6 (65)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 26, 671 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 46, 711 (24)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 53707 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 18801 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 637 (1)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 21, 185 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H IV 2, 421/2 (14)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 24, 173/5 (10)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 84900a/1 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8999/9000 (8)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 159 (39)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 546 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 3, 611 (164)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 7, 27 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
Leoke 1, 43/6 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
11%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
E 7686/7 (20)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 54769/70
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Tedder, Julie
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 53193 (1)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 3, 637 (238)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1652 (96)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52823 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS I 1031 (21)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 10985/6 (49)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 61714/5 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 10, 98 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 22, 550/1 (12)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 57 (56)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 324 (452)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 33 (17)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 8049/50 (38)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 3, 9 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 156 (39)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS I 1031 (22)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKS 41, 18/9 (18)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 271
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 31, 401 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS X 1705/6 (283)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2047 (301)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 351/2 (28)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E 36843/5 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 59879
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VI 807 (73)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 11, 538 (35)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 4° 5, 119/20 (22)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 617/9 (152)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 14 (6)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 1, 222 (75)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 40, 473 (1)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 20, 533/4 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 443 (204)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich