H II 10, 131 (141)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 13, 762 (17)
32%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E A 690 (10)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Mapp 368 (5)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 341
31%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
30%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 18, 619 (9)
30%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 11, 536 (25)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 57561/2 (3)
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 29, 181 (5)
28%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
28%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 9322 (11)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2715 (299)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 333 (13)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 33078 (1)
27%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
27%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 46, 939 (6)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 1985 (213)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 177 (11)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 22610 (5)
25%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 492 (25)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 60626/7
25%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
24%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1633 (106)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
24%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H IV 5, 519 (3)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 71429 (14)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
E 57205
23%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59232 (32)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 492 (653)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 15, 4 (3)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 10, 702 (8)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
EÜS VI 926 (30)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 31, 40 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 3, 664 (311)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IX 551 (46)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 1, 117 (163)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 53, 562 (3)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 123, 495 (16)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 748 (77b)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52049
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
20%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H II 1, 275 (406)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 40979/80 (10)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
19%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 16, 805 (14)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 9, 206 (35)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
18%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS I 899 (39)
17%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 10, 323 (45)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 2, 301 (17)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 148 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKS 19, 55 (64)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 1, 95 (134)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2906 (83)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
17%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
16%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS X 2104 (391)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
16%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 260, 424 (27)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 38, 468 (65)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 1, 88 (117)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 622 (157)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 3, 11 (3)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS X 1675 (251)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E A 975/6 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 899 (38)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 914 (14)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 15, 615 (13)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 30, 100 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie
EÜS III 609 (74)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 31756/7 (4)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 124 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H III 8, 515 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 128, 3/4 (2)
13%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS V 814 (73)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H, Peet 355/6 (351)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 57670
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 57650/1
12%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 34, 61 (64)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 517 (517)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E 56144/5 (12)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS X 1460 (1)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
TEM 11, 3 (8)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E 50388
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 13396 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
AES, MT 141, 15
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
TEM X, 27
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 56429 (65)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 74, 145 (4)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS XI 1041/2 (90)
10%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 565/6 (1)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 26/7 (5)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 1, 254 (141)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.