EÜS VII 2365 (175)
48%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
47%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 251 (18)
40%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1600 (15)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 401 (5)
33%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 17, 47 (4)
32%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS III 639 (105)
31%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 30, 17 (3)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 37, 10 (2)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS X 1949 (159)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1470 (17)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 14015 (5)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 55, 694/5 (11)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 2751 (360)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 428 (120)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 50, 81/2 (68)
25%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 7, 524 (13)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKS e 45 (1)
23%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
E A 988 (4)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E 10749 (15)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 1267 (133)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1624/5 (141)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7827 (1)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 13671
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 31, 49
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA I 2, 69 (9)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 38, 443 (37)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 506/7 (4)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 13283 (1)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKS 31, 19
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 10, 123/4 (133)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H I 2, 86 (4)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 52027 (7)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 329 (1)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EKmS 8° 1, 494/5 (18)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 11311/2 (2)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mädasson, Jaak
ERA II 188, 236 (10)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
EÜS II 556 (62)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 11036/7 (5)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1715 (64)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 352 (5)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 262 (176)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 3, 18 (23)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H IV 3, 839 (19)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H III 7, 936 (14)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 7, 348 (15)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H I 1, 329 (36)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 291 (23)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 841 (488)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 283, 172 (111)
16%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 10, 513 (288)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 60996/7 (4)
16%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
H II 55, 545/6 (26)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
EÜS VI 1721 (195)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 18154/5 (8)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H I 1, 278 (3)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 2, 554 (5)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 251 (59a)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VI 1164/5 (64)
14%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 31, 602/3 (62)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 404 (94)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 30, 343 (20)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 10, 551/2 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 44, 193/4 (1)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Sööt, Liina
E 36491 (4)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 1, 392 (3)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 2338 (135)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1737/8 (311)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 202 (298)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H, Kase 41 (131)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 59, 750/1 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H III 1, 395/6 (5)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H IV 1, 206/7 (128)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (9)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 17, 247/8 (3)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 862
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 35, 70 (34)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 11912 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 42, 959 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 487/8 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 7692 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 9413/4 (89)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 5, 117/8 (15)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS X 1253 (13)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
EKS b 3 (10)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H, Mapp 717 (2)
11%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 10, 424 (182)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 40137 (8)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 18, 84 (61)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 15, 462 (58)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 43, 257 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H, Peet 159/60 (174)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 11162/3 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.