ERA II 291, 105 (19)
72%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS V 810 (66)
64%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
64%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 95 (137)
55%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
51%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 17 (14)
47%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 25888
47%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
44%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
43%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 671 (126)
41%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
41%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H III 28, 1002 (7)
39%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 2, 101 (154)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 353
38%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
37%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 2, 727 (2)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
37%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
EÜS X 1884 (54)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 139 (196)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 537 (27)
35%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 1, 98 (140)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 720 (180)
34%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKS 19, 47 (54)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
33%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 6279 (1)
32%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 8362/3 (24)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
31%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E A 253 (18)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKS 1, 21
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 26290 (2)
30%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
30%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 143 (237)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 596 (16)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 4, 149 (31)
30%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 36487/8 (6)
29%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 5, 463 (3)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
29%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 41874/5
29%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 40, 1060 (1)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS XI 980 (84)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
28%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS IX 731 (49)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 77 (53)
28%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 430 (215)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 49, 973 (21)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 3, 50 (34)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS X 1873 (41)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 305 (1)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 59, 186 (1)
26%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 58, 766 (17)
26%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EKS b 5 (1)
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H III 1, 134 (1)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 54, 357 (6)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 10, 80 (1)
26%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 54, 364 (4)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
26%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
25%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 30, 555 (1)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 65, 86 (1)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 2, 343 (1)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 186 (269)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 476 (10)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 6, 1 (2)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 7, 52 (46)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 54, 369 (13)
24%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 712 (15)
24%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 34, 737 (452)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
23%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 1, 266 (391)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 402 (6)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 31, 391 (11)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 12, 418 (31)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2516 (495)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
22%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 174, 35
22%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E 9507 (27)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 751/2 (10)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS X 2015 (252)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 154 (23)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 994 (79)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 34750/1 (2)
21%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
21%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
21%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 356 (283)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 32257 (22)
21%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 4, 217 (2)
21%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 50606/7 (2)
21%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E A 214/5 (11)
21%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
ERM 94, 5
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
20%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 50, 175 (2)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H, R 4, 74 (4)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 24, 796 (10)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 1, 326 (21)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 10984 (48)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 60604/5 (1)
19%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H, Asper 13/4 (23)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 132 (3)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 1, 98 (141)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 34 (3)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 40970/1 (1)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
19%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 403 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
18%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H IV 9, 387 (16)
18%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 15, 455 (46)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, R 1, 61 (7)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 47, 178 (13)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS IX 450 (67)
17%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 66, 180 (83)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 15, 54 (2)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
17%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 2, 42 (67)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 357 (21)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 66, 343 (266)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 27, 478 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 52118
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 56, 482 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 51733/4 (1)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 8266 (43)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VI 679 (46)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS X 34/5 (28)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 83 (28)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 104/5 (28)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERM 5, 73 (28)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 1, 20 (8)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H I 1, 533 (1)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 1, 230/1 (28)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 56496
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS V 606 (23)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2589 (65)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 135 (16)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 66, 141/2 (44)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 153/4 (16)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 20, 647 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 3, 21 (30a)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 4, 437 (1)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 70 (16)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 261 (15)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 54315 (9)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 128, 259/61
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
H II 16, 18 (8)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 28, 378 (9)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 18, 609 (5)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 18, 483 (23)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 34, 350 (67)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 18, 520 (8)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
12%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
E 11787/8 (7)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 52827/8 (8)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 859/60 (8)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 239/40 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 33, 537 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 51, 697 (13)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 142 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 61708/10 (17)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 7164/5
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1617/8 (132)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 271 (7c)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 4, 445 (15)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS X 2895 (47)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 881 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA II 210, 47/8 (8)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 2, 529/30 (685)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri